Coupe Départementale
Compétition Départementale
VOIRON
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 2:28:05 | 881 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | 2:29:28 | 865 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
3 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:30:83 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | 2:34:09 | 804 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
5 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 2:34:27 | 801 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | LEGRIS Julien | 1999 | 2:34:47 | 799 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
7 | LE GAL-REDON Arthur | 2001 | 2:34:81 | 795 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 2:39:16 | 741 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
9 | DESCOTES Aymeric | 2000 | 2:39:20 | 741 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
10 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | 2:39:82 | 733 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 2:41:09 | 718 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | BROSSET Paul | 2000 | 2:41:14 | 717 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
13 | CALLEN Yanis | 2002 | 2:42:07 | 706 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | FAVIER Romain | 2001 | 2:44:51 | 678 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | 2:44:64 | 677 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
16 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | 2:44:73 | 675 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
17 | CHAPUIS Robin | 2002 | 2:44:81 | 675 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
18 | BOURIAU Raphael | 2002 | 2:46:79 | 652 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 2:47:47 | 644 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
20 | JANVIER Thomas | 2002 | 2:48:46 | 633 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
21 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | 2:50:11 | 615 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
22 | MOTTET Quentin | 1999 | 2:50:44 | 611 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
23 | SINGER Tom | 2002 | 2:51:26 | 602 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | NIVON Hugo | 1997 | 2:56:26 | 549 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | MAZZER PIRODON Audric | 2002 | 2:56:32 | 549 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
26 | STRIPPOLI Damien | 1995 | 2:57:21 | 539 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | TOMLINSON Pierre | 2002 | 2:59:92 | 512 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | TRIOULEYRE Maxime | 2001 | 3:01:11 | 500 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | ERDING Ulvi-Taha | 2002 | 3:21:74 | 316 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
30 | ALLEGRE Benjamin | 1998 | 3:35:44 | 218 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CLERET Dominique | 1968 | 3:56:85 | 100 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |