Coupe Départementale
Compétition Départementale
VOIRON
Le Dimanche 02 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | 2:44:17 | 859 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | 2:49:48 | 795 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | SCHALLER-THOORIS Celine | 1997 | 2:49:54 | 795 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 2:55:47 | 726 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
5 | MAHOUT Eline | 2002 | 3:00:32 | 672 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
6 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | 3:01:13 | 664 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | ZANA Saren | 2001 | 3:01:81 | 656 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | BAUER Emma | 2001 | 3:02:47 | 649 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | RENARD Violette | 2001 | 3:03:55 | 638 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
10 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 3:05:15 | 621 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | ROMAN Aura | 2002 | 3:06:11 | 611 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
12 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 3:07:64 | 595 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
13 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 3:07:65 | 595 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 3:08:82 | 583 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
15 | SLIPPER Jacqueline | 2003 | 3:10:52 | 566 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | REY Clarice | 2003 | 3:13:40 | 538 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
17 | REVIL-BAUDARD Mathilde | 1995 | 3:13:68 | 535 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | 3:15:03 | 522 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
19 | VOISINET Chloé | 1998 | 3:16:90 | 504 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
20 | GUIGUET Alexandra | 1998 | 3:17:63 | 497 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FONBONNE Cécile | 2000 | 3:17:98 | 494 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
22 | MONGELLAZ Maelys | 2001 | 3:18:55 | 489 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
23 | OELKER Laurie | 2001 | 3:20:40 | 472 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
24 | GENEVEY Chloe | 2002 | 3:22:17 | 456 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | ESTUPINA Elise | 2003 | 3:23:45 | 444 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | CREMILLIEUX Fantine | 2000 | 3:27:23 | 412 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
27 | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | 3:31:27 | 378 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
28 | BORNAND-CRESCENTE Charlotte | 2002 | 3:40:29 | 308 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
29 | ALLAGNAT Marjorie | 1974 | 4:00:67 | 176 | VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
30 | CHASTAING Audrey | 1987 | 4:04:98 | 153 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA |