Natathlon Départemental 10 ans et moins
Compétition Départementale
VOIRON
Le Samedi 02 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANALE Lilou | 2006 | 3:09:01 | 413 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
2 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 3:16:15 | 348 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
3 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 3:21:04 | 306 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 3:22:22 | 297 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | AMICO Juliette | 2007 | 3:23:66 | 285 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
6 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 3:26:42 | 264 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | 3:26:87 | 261 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | 3:34:41 | 207 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | PLANAT Leslie | 2006 | 3:36:69 | 192 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | BRAZZOLOTTO Maud | 2006 | 3:37:46 | 187 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | CLEMENT Gabrielle | 2006 | 3:37:63 | 186 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | KAISMOUNE Celia | 2006 | 3:37:89 | 184 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BARGHEON Jeanne | 2006 | 3:40:25 | 169 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
14 | RATAJCZAK Ambrine | 2006 | 3:42:80 | 154 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | 3:43:48 | 150 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
16 | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | 3:44:30 | 146 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
17 | SESTIER Emmy | 2006 | 3:45:78 | 138 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 3:46:34 | 134 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | MENTHON Leopoldine | 2006 | 3:49:46 | 118 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FUSAT Lylou | 2006 | 3:51:30 | 109 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | TRAPAND Emy | 2007 | 3:53:02 | 101 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | LE PAPE Anna | 2006 | 3:54:84 | 92 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MERCIER Emma | 2006 | 3:55:56 | 89 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | MANTOZ Lola | 2006 | 3:56:49 | 85 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
25 | ESCH Elsa | 2006 | 4:01:47 | 65 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GARGANI Mila | 2007 | 4:01:65 | 64 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
27 | GALLEY Célia | 2007 | 4:05:25 | 52 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | DUSSAUD Ameline | 2006 | 4:09:89 | 37 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
29 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 4:11:16 | 34 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | MICHEL Flora | 2006 | 4:19:86 | 14 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FELICITE Eva-Melia | 2007 | 4:20:04 | 14 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
32 | OUACIF Maylisse | 2006 | 4:29:31 | 2 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |