Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 01 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 1:15:37 | 967 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 1:20:96 | 827 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | 1:21:27 | 820 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 1:21:63 | 811 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
5 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | 1:21:84 | 806 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | 1:23:90 | 758 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
7 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 1:23:93 | 758 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 1:24:03 | 755 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
9 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 1:24:30 | 749 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 1:24:78 | 738 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | VERDOUX Blanche | 2002 | 1:24:89 | 736 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
12 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 1:25:40 | 724 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 1:26:15 | 708 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | TOURNIER Natacha | 2002 | 1:27:98 | 668 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | 1:28:15 | 664 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
16 | COUZON Lola | 2003 | 1:28:52 | 656 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
17 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | 1:28:54 | 656 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 1:29:16 | 642 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 1:29:26 | 640 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | 1:29:35 | 638 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
21 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 1:29:67 | 632 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
22 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 1:29:84 | 628 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MARUCCINI Tiziana | 2002 | 1:31:05 | 603 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
24 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 1:31:14 | 601 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | 1:31:41 | 596 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | MACAIRE Estelle | 2002 | 1:31:89 | 586 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
27 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | 1:33:13 | 561 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 1:33:18 | 560 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | PAILLARD Alice | 2002 | 1:33:31 | 558 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | CAUZINILLE Naomi | 2003 | 1:33:85 | 547 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 1:34:16 | 541 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
32 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 1:34:18 | 541 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 1:34:30 | 538 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | FOUGERES Nolwenn | 2002 | 1:34:55 | 534 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | 1:34:64 | 532 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
36 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | 1:35:19 | 521 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
37 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 1:36:75 | 492 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
38 | CHRISTIENNE Emilou | 2002 | 1:36:93 | 489 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BINET Eglantine | 2002 | 1:37:57 | 477 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | BINGERT Charlotte | 2002 | 1:37:60 | 477 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
41 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | 1:37:98 | 470 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
42 | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | 1:38:13 | 467 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
43 | BROZEK Perrine | 2003 | 1:38:20 | 466 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
44 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 1:43:94 | 368 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
45 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 1:45:13 | 349 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | ANDRADE Coline | 2003 | 1:46:18 | 333 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
47 | VIRET Agathe | 2002 | 1:46:61 | 327 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | MARTHELY Jessica | 2003 | 1:46:65 | 326 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
49 | SPADA Ornella | 2003 | 1:47:04 | 320 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | PETEUIL Laurène | 2002 | 1:47:89 | 308 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
51 | BUTTIN Nolwenn | 2003 | 1:48:34 | 301 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
52 | BLANC Candice | 2003 | 1:49:38 | 286 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
53 | NEL ELONG Cordia | 2003 | 1:49:94 | 279 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
54 | ESTUPINA Elise | 2003 | 1:50:18 | 275 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
55 | APTEL Jenna | 2003 | 1:54:19 | 223 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | DE LA CHANONIE Anne-Thaïs | 2003 | 1:56:55 | 194 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | APPARCEL Lisa | 2003 | 2:11:39 | 60 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA |