Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERMEULEN Milo | 2011 | 1:25:15 | 511 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 1:25:99 | 494 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | ROUAN Luca | 2012 | 1:26:10 | 492 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | TCHELNOKOV Eric | 2011 | 1:27:38 | 467 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 1:30:47 | 410 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 1:32:20 | 379 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | MEUNIER Lucien | 2011 | 1:33:81 | 352 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 1:34:11 | 347 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 1:36:89 | 302 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 1:36:98 | 301 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | COULLOMB Lucas | 2012 | 1:37:58 | 292 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
12 | ZHANG Xinyang | 2011 | 1:38:35 | 280 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | LUMINEAU Pierrick | 2012 | 1:39:43 | 264 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
14 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | 1:40:42 | 250 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | DE FARIA THEOKARIS Yonis | 2012 | 1:41:86 | 230 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHANDEAU Côme | 2011 | 1:42:66 | 220 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | CLARET Luca | 2013 | 1:43:04 | 215 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 1:43:11 | 214 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | GREHANT Martin | 2012 | 1:43:14 | 214 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | 1:44:32 | 198 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | LEROUX Matthieu | 2011 | 1:44:50 | 196 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | BOULAABI Kais | 2011 | 1:45:38 | 185 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
23 | RENZONI Louis | 2012 | 1:48:11 | 154 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
24 | BOISSONNIER-MENDELSON Marcel | 2013 | 1:50:57 | 128 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | DELDOSSI Aubin | 2012 | 1:51:78 | 116 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
26 | AVERLAND Jérémy | 2013 | 1:52:23 | 112 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
27 | NICOLAS Thomas | 2014 | 1:53:24 | 102 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | BONHOMME Jules | 2013 | 1:53:71 | 98 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | VERMEULEN Robin | 2014 | 1:58:04 | 64 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | SLAMA Yanis | 2012 | 2:00:19 | 49 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GHEZ Noam | 2012 | 2:02:40 | 37 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | JOURDAN Albion | 2013 | 2:04:10 | 28 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LAURANT Arthur | 2014 | 2:05:81 | 21 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
34 | LEMMOUCHI Wael Lyad | 2013 | 2:12:46 | 2 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOUZINA Mohammed | 2014 | 2:23:23 | 1 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | NAVARRO Gabriel | 2013 | 2:44:64 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
37 | ESSID Merwan | 2014 | 2:45:81 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |