Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:29:40 | 934 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 0:30:54 | 866 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:31:79 | 795 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:32:38 | 762 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
5 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 0:33:07 | 725 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 0:34:43 | 654 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
7 | REYNOUD Maël | 2010 | 0:34:65 | 642 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | JAILLET Jules | 2009 | 0:34:76 | 637 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
9 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 0:35:08 | 621 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 0:35:66 | 593 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
11 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 0:36:44 | 555 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | 0:36:79 | 539 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | ESSID Adem | 2010 | 0:37:34 | 514 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | 0:38:44 | 466 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
15 | SAIDOUN Zaky | 2010 | 0:39:72 | 412 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | SCHNEUWLY Victor | 2011 | 0:40:33 | 388 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
17 | TCHELNOKOV Eric | 2011 | 0:42:02 | 325 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | ZHANG Xinyang | 2011 | 0:42:09 | 322 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 0:42:28 | 315 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 0:42:67 | 302 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | MEUNIER Lucien | 2011 | 0:42:67 | 302 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | ROMERO Loan | 2010 | 0:42:99 | 291 | FRA | |||
23 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 0:43:38 | 278 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 0:43:48 | 274 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | ROUAN Luca | 2012 | 0:43:81 | 264 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | BOUZINA Alaa Eddine | 2011 | 0:44:84 | 231 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VOLLAIRE Félix | 2011 | 0:45:41 | 214 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | HAXAIRE--CHAUSSE Corentin | 2010 | 0:45:89 | 201 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 0:45:90 | 200 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | COULLOMB Lucas | 2012 | 0:46:08 | 195 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
31 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 0:46:53 | 183 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | DOS SANTOS MARTINS Helio | 2011 | 0:48:01 | 145 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
33 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | 0:48:23 | 140 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | DE FARIA THEOKARIS Yonis | 2012 | 0:48:34 | 138 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | VEDDER Johan | 2010 | 0:48:95 | 124 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
36 | CLARET Luca | 2013 | 0:49:09 | 121 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | BOULAABI Kais | 2011 | 0:50:02 | 101 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
38 | MARCHANDEAU Côme | 2011 | 0:50:36 | 94 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
39 | TOSCAN Landry | 2010 | 0:51:12 | 80 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
40 | LUMINEAU Pierrick | 2012 | 0:52:26 | 61 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
41 | AVERLAND Jérémy | 2013 | 0:53:57 | 43 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
42 | GREHANT Martin | 2012 | 0:53:70 | 41 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
43 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | 0:54:79 | 28 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 0:58:56 | 2 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | SLAMA Yanis | 2012 | 1:00:21 | 1 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | NICOLAS Thomas | 2014 | 1:02:37 | 1 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
47 | DELDOSSI Aubin | 2012 | 1:03:69 | 1 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
48 | BOISSONNIER-MENDELSON Marcel | 2013 | 1:04:23 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | JOURDAN Albion | 2013 | 1:11:96 | 1 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |