Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 0:31:34 | 923 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 0:33:54 | 809 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 0:35:42 | 718 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
4 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | 0:36:63 | 663 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 0:36:95 | 648 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:37:82 | 610 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SAIDOUN Zaky | 2010 | 0:38:70 | 573 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 0:38:85 | 566 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | BERTUZZI Batiste | 2010 | 0:39:74 | 530 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
10 | ROUAN Luca | 2012 | 0:39:98 | 520 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 0:40:76 | 489 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 0:41:00 | 480 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | TCHELNOKOV Eric | 2011 | 0:41:77 | 451 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | ROMERO Loan | 2010 | 0:41:77 | 451 | FRA | |||
15 | BOUZINA Alaa Eddine | 2011 | 0:42:34 | 430 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | RICHARD Marius | 2013 | 0:43:07 | 404 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | CHIRICA Victor | 2012 | 0:43:13 | 402 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | VOLLAIRE Félix | 2011 | 0:43:82 | 378 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | COULLOMB Lucas | 2012 | 0:44:04 | 371 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
20 | HADJ LARBI Noe | 2011 | 0:44:65 | 350 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | DE FARIA THEOKARIS Yonis | 2012 | 0:44:76 | 347 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 0:44:93 | 341 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | GRATTAROLY émilien | 2009 | 0:45:04 | 338 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
24 | DOS SANTOS MARTINS Helio | 2011 | 0:45:16 | 334 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
25 | LUMINEAU Pierrick | 2012 | 0:45:58 | 320 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
26 | CLARET Luca | 2013 | 0:45:64 | 319 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 0:46:18 | 302 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | TOSCAN Landry | 2010 | 0:46:58 | 290 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
29 | ZHANG Xinyang | 2011 | 0:46:61 | 289 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | PHARR Max | 2013 | 0:46:63 | 288 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | WALTHER Niels | 2009 | 0:47:15 | 273 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
32 | PERRAUD Mathias | 2012 | 0:47:38 | 266 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | BOULAABI Kais | 2011 | 0:47:59 | 261 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
34 | RICAVY Paul | 2011 | 0:48:79 | 228 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | GREHANT Martin | 2012 | 0:49:66 | 205 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | COACHE Léo | 2009 | 0:50:04 | 196 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
37 | BOISSONNIER-MENDELSON Marcel | 2013 | 0:50:42 | 187 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | RENZONI Louis | 2012 | 0:50:72 | 180 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
39 | DELDOSSI Aubin | 2012 | 0:50:80 | 178 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
40 | LEROUX Matthieu | 2011 | 0:51:04 | 172 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
41 | SIRBU Edgar | 2012 | 0:52:34 | 144 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | JOURDAN Albion | 2013 | 0:52:45 | 141 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VERMEULEN Robin | 2014 | 0:52:68 | 136 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
44 | AVERLAND Jérémy | 2013 | 0:53:46 | 121 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
45 | SLAMA Yanis | 2012 | 0:53:60 | 118 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BONHOMME Jules | 2013 | 0:54:59 | 100 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
47 | NICOLAS Thomas | 2014 | 0:55:62 | 83 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
48 | GHEZ Noam | 2012 | 0:57:27 | 59 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
49 | LAURANT Arthur | 2014 | 0:57:32 | 58 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
50 | LEMMOUCHI Wael Lyad | 2013 | 0:58:30 | 46 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | MOREL Theo | 2012 | 0:58:52 | 43 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
52 | MONGELLI Thomas | 2015 | 0:58:58 | 42 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
53 | BOUALITA Ali | 2013 | 0:58:64 | 42 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | HAMANI Hedi | 2011 | 0:59:17 | 36 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
55 | BOURRIER Jean | 2011 | 0:59:63 | 31 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | SAHLI Idriss | 2011 | 0:59:87 | 29 | FRA | |||
57 | BOUZINA Mohammed | 2014 | 1:00:65 | 22 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | CURTO Ethan | 2014 | 1:06:54 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | RUSSO Mathieu | 2014 | 1:07:16 | 1 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
60 | ESSID Merwan | 2014 | 1:14:33 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |