Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIFS Romain | 2009 | 0:59:94 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 1:02:20 | 864 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 1:02:32 | 860 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 1:05:25 | 777 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
5 | MORESTIN Téo | 2010 | 1:07:59 | 713 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 1:09:65 | 659 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
7 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 1:09:72 | 657 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | ESSID Adem | 2010 | 1:09:85 | 654 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 1:10:45 | 638 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 1:12:27 | 593 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | BARCHI Noah | 2010 | 1:12:73 | 582 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 1:14:51 | 540 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
13 | CHABUEL Arthur | 2009 | 1:15:60 | 515 | FRA | |||
14 | VERMEULEN Milo | 2011 | 1:15:70 | 513 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | SAIDOUN Zaky | 2010 | 1:16:35 | 498 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | STEVANOVIC Uros | 2011 | 1:16:74 | 490 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | BOURDIN Tristan | 2011 | 1:16:89 | 486 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
18 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | 1:17:05 | 483 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 1:18:42 | 453 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | ALSON Arturo | 2011 | 1:18:81 | 445 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | CIARAVOLA Maïxan | 2010 | 1:19:13 | 438 | FRA | |||
22 | TCHELNOKOV Eric | 2011 | 1:19:33 | 434 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | DEUDON Bastien | 2009 | 1:19:42 | 432 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
24 | HADJ LARBI Noe | 2011 | 1:20:85 | 403 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
25 | ROMERO Loan | 2010 | 1:21:30 | 394 | FRA | |||
26 | ESCOFFIER Felix | 2011 | 1:22:30 | 374 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | COACHE Léo | 2009 | 1:24:60 | 331 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
28 | DOS SANTOS MARTINS Helio | 2011 | 1:24:95 | 325 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
29 | TERFASSI Ilhan | 2011 | 1:25:13 | 322 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | BOUZINA Alaa Eddine | 2011 | 1:26:46 | 298 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LEROUX Matthieu | 2011 | 1:29:44 | 249 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | BOULAABI Kais | 2011 | 1:34:99 | 169 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |