Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 2:37:57 | 942 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 2:38:41 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 2:39:65 | 916 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 2:46:23 | 834 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 2:49:09 | 800 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | REY Louison | 2011 | 2:57:50 | 703 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 3:15:71 | 515 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 3:18:51 | 489 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
9 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 3:19:43 | 481 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | ASTIER Clea | 2011 | 3:20:63 | 470 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
11 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 3:22:45 | 453 | FRA | |||
12 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 3:23:14 | 447 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
13 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | 3:27:60 | 408 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | ZEM ZEM Elissa | 2010 | 3:30:39 | 385 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | GENTIL Noemie | 2011 | 3:31:07 | 380 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
16 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | 3:32:62 | 367 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 3:32:89 | 365 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | COCCIA Elisa | 2011 | 3:39:22 | 316 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | 3:39:28 | 316 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | MOREIRA Alicia | 2010 | 3:43:79 | 283 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
21 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | 3:47:19 | 259 | FRA | |||
22 | ZINI Sarah | 2012 | 3:50:49 | 238 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
23 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | 3:57:82 | 193 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 4:00:31 | 178 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | JOUKOFF Angele | 2012 | 4:00:88 | 175 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | SCHMITT Manon | 2012 | 4:02:18 | 168 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
27 | DREVETON Maurine | 2012 | 4:06:01 | 148 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |