Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:32:60 | 927 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:33:06 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:33:41 | 881 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
4 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:33:96 | 850 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 0:34:01 | 848 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:34:52 | 820 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | REY Louison | 2011 | 0:35:27 | 780 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:35:86 | 749 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | 0:39:35 | 579 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | KUSS Lucile | 2011 | 0:39:95 | 552 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | 0:40:23 | 539 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 0:40:51 | 527 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | 0:42:22 | 455 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:42:84 | 431 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
15 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile | 2011 | 0:43:78 | 395 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
16 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:43:85 | 392 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
17 | FOUDA-ONANA Clarence | 2011 | 0:44:01 | 386 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
18 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | 0:44:32 | 374 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
19 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 0:44:54 | 366 | FRA | |||
20 | MANEGLIA Anaëlle | 2012 | 0:45:46 | 334 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | 0:45:64 | 328 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 0:45:71 | 325 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
23 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | 0:45:96 | 317 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | 0:46:18 | 309 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | BARNEAUD Laura | 2011 | 0:46:83 | 288 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
26 | REYNOUD Louise | 2013 | 0:47:89 | 255 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
27 | CAZAIN Anaïs | 2013 | 0:48:37 | 241 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 0:48:60 | 234 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | 0:48:81 | 228 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | 0:49:16 | 218 | FRA | |||
31 | COCCIA Elisa | 2011 | 0:49:39 | 212 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | 0:49:40 | 211 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | JACQUET Leïla | 2011 | 0:50:43 | 184 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
34 | BATTISTEL Emma | 2011 | 0:51:05 | 168 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
35 | HEILMANN Manon | 2012 | 0:51:08 | 168 | FRA | |||
36 | TISSAFI DRISSI Mayssane | 2013 | 0:51:84 | 150 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
37 | VIGNAL Elizabeth | 2012 | 0:51:86 | 149 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | RICHARD Fleur | 2014 | 0:52:10 | 144 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 0:52:36 | 138 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | JOUKOFF Angele | 2012 | 0:52:65 | 131 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | 0:53:19 | 120 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | PRA Maëly | 2013 | 0:54:18 | 100 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
43 | BRAUN Enoa | 2013 | 0:54:42 | 96 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DREVETON Maurine | 2012 | 0:54:92 | 87 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
45 | SCHMITT Manon | 2012 | 0:56:45 | 62 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
46 | JOURDAN Béryl | 2013 | 0:57:41 | 48 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MATHIRON Jeanne | 2012 | 0:57:84 | 43 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
48 | LAKEHAL Amani | 2012 | 0:59:06 | 29 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | VICHERD BIROUILLE Lucie | 2012 | 0:59:17 | 28 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SCHRIQUI Manon | 2014 | 0:59:24 | 27 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
51 | ZINI Sarah | 2012 | 1:00:71 | 15 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
52 | DEMEURISSE Lili | 2013 | 1:01:75 | 8 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DUCERF Marie-Catherine Fandresena | 2012 | 1:01:78 | 8 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | MOREL Juliette | 2012 | 1:02:86 | 3 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
55 | VIDAL Clara | 2014 | 1:04:85 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | VETTIER Léane | 2013 | 1:05:10 | 1 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | FAHDI Dounia | 2012 | 1:05:87 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
58 | REBOH Lison | 2013 | 1:06:10 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | ESSID Inès | 2014 | 1:07:13 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
60 | DEMEURISSE Charlotte | 2013 | 1:11:68 | 1 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | GUILLAUDEAU Rose | 2012 | 1:15:24 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
62 | LESBROS Lison | 2013 | 1:18:09 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |