Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 1:19:55 | 1029 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
2 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 1:27:96 | 850 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 1:31:50 | 780 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | REY Louison | 2011 | 1:37:22 | 673 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 1:37:89 | 661 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | GENTIL Noemie | 2011 | 1:41:96 | 591 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
7 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 1:43:06 | 572 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
8 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:43:44 | 566 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | CHEVALIER Alexandra | 2010 | 1:44:45 | 549 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 1:45:16 | 538 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | GABRIEL Charlotte | 2011 | 1:45:17 | 538 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
12 | ZEM ZEM Elissa | 2010 | 1:46:14 | 522 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
13 | DASTUGUE Ambre | 2010 | 1:46:59 | 515 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
14 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 1:46:81 | 512 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
15 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | 1:46:86 | 511 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | 1:47:05 | 508 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | 1:47:21 | 505 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 1:47:49 | 501 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | COCCIA Elisa | 2011 | 1:50:40 | 457 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | KUSS Lucile | 2011 | 1:52:23 | 430 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | 1:52:75 | 423 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | MININNO Julia | 2012 | 1:53:51 | 412 | FRA | |||
23 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | 1:54:50 | 398 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | VIGNAL Elizabeth | 2012 | 1:55:39 | 386 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | 1:57:27 | 361 | FRA | |||
26 | ROYER Jade | 2012 | 1:57:73 | 355 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | 1:57:94 | 352 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | LIPRANDI Camille | 2010 | 1:58:76 | 341 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | ZINI Sarah | 2012 | 2:00:34 | 321 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
30 | ZICK Eva | 2012 | 2:00:83 | 315 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CONTREL Julie | 2012 | 2:01:60 | 306 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
32 | AOURAGH Majdouline | 2012 | 2:04:31 | 274 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | SCHMITT Manon | 2012 | 2:04:88 | 267 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLAUDEAU Rose | 2012 | 2:06:92 | 245 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | 2:08:06 | 233 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | BOREL Louise | 2011 | 2:11:62 | 196 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | LAKEHAL Amani | 2012 | 2:21:55 | 112 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 2:23:50 | 98 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | AUCHERE Chloé | 2012 | 2:28:00 | 69 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |