Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 1:17:55 | 843 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 1:18:63 | 818 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 1:18:84 | 813 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 1:22:11 | 740 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
5 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | 1:26:90 | 639 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:27:04 | 636 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | 1:27:08 | 636 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 1:27:18 | 634 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 1:31:74 | 545 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 1:32:47 | 531 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
11 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 1:32:65 | 528 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | ASTIER Clea | 2011 | 1:34:17 | 500 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
13 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | 1:34:30 | 498 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | 1:34:42 | 496 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | 1:35:97 | 469 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 1:36:07 | 467 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
17 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | 1:37:47 | 443 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | 1:40:36 | 396 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
19 | DEWEZ Lucie | 2011 | 1:43:82 | 342 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
20 | ZINI Sarah | 2012 | 1:46:19 | 308 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
21 | MININNO Julia | 2012 | 1:46:83 | 299 | FRA | |||
22 | AOURAGH Majdouline | 2012 | 1:47:07 | 296 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | 1:48:16 | 281 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | LIPRANDI Camille | 2010 | 1:49:29 | 266 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
25 | VIGNAL Elizabeth | 2012 | 1:49:35 | 265 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | PERUFFO Astrid | 2011 | 1:51:42 | 239 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | BOREL Louise | 2011 | 1:52:00 | 232 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 1:53:74 | 211 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | ZICK Eva | 2012 | 1:55:81 | 188 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SCHMITT Manon | 2012 | 1:57:28 | 172 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | CONTREL Julie | 2012 | 1:58:13 | 163 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
32 | LAKEHAL Amani | 2012 | 2:02:28 | 123 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | AUCHERE Chloé | 2012 | 2:11:63 | 54 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |