Championnat Départemental de Printemps - Avenirs/Benjamins
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE (FRA)
Du Samedi 29 Avril 2023 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:35:60 | 892 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:36:91 | 829 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:37:17 | 817 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 0:37:47 | 803 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
5 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | 0:38:65 | 749 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 0:39:93 | 692 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | KHERROUB Ilyanna | 2011 | 0:40:18 | 682 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAITRE Siobhan | 2013 | 0:40:47 | 669 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 0:40:55 | 666 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
10 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 0:41:88 | 611 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | LURTHY Lenaïs | 2012 | 0:42:47 | 587 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | VIGNAL Victoria | 2010 | 0:42:94 | 569 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | VIDAL Heloise | 2012 | 0:43:03 | 565 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | MOREL Flora | 2010 | 0:44:09 | 524 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
15 | BAHLOUL Aline Meriem | 2011 | 0:44:20 | 520 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | BAUDIN LEFEBVRE Louise | 2010 | 0:44:46 | 511 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:44:64 | 504 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
18 | ASTIER Clea | 2011 | 0:44:82 | 497 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
19 | PRA Maëly | 2013 | 0:45:21 | 483 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | RAMI Aya | 2011 | 0:45:24 | 482 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | MULLET Camille | 2010 | 0:45:26 | 481 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
22 | TISSOT DUPONT-BRUN Cléa | 2011 | 0:45:66 | 467 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | 0:45:87 | 460 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | GLASSON Lison | 2012 | 0:46:02 | 454 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
25 | BATTISTEL Emma | 2011 | 0:46:04 | 454 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
26 | BARNEAUD Laura | 2011 | 0:46:67 | 432 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
27 | RICHARD Fleur | 2014 | 0:47:50 | 404 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | AOURAGH Majdouline | 2012 | 0:47:81 | 394 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DJOUADI Morjane | 2012 | 0:48:05 | 386 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | DEWEZ Lucie | 2011 | 0:48:22 | 381 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
31 | CAZAIN Anaïs | 2013 | 0:48:56 | 370 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | MANEGLIA Anaëlle | 2012 | 0:49:03 | 355 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PERUFFO Astrid | 2011 | 0:49:19 | 350 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
34 | HEILMANN Manon | 2012 | 0:49:44 | 343 | FRA | |||
35 | MATHIRON Jeanne | 2012 | 0:49:74 | 334 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
36 | REYNOUD Louise | 2013 | 0:49:82 | 331 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
37 | DANJEAN Lucie | 2011 | 0:49:98 | 326 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
38 | LIPRANDI Camille | 2010 | 0:50:14 | 322 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
39 | ROYER Jade | 2012 | 0:50:54 | 310 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
40 | JACQUET Leïla | 2011 | 0:50:93 | 299 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
41 | DEMEURISSE Lili | 2013 | 0:51:25 | 290 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DASTUGUE Ambre | 2010 | 0:51:43 | 285 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
43 | JOURDAN Lucie | 2013 | 0:51:48 | 284 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
44 | VIGNAL Elizabeth | 2012 | 0:51:69 | 278 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | BOREL Louise | 2011 | 0:51:78 | 275 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
46 | BERTUZZI Lilou | 2012 | 0:51:84 | 274 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
47 | JOUKOFF Angele | 2012 | 0:52:41 | 258 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
48 | SCHRIQUI Manon | 2014 | 0:52:49 | 256 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
49 | TISSAFI DRISSI Mayssane | 2013 | 0:52:81 | 248 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
50 | VICHERD BIROUILLE Lucie | 2012 | 0:52:84 | 247 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | KLENTZI Louise | 2013 | 0:53:64 | 227 | FRA | |||
52 | ANDRIQUE Isia | 2012 | 0:54:09 | 216 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
53 | JOURDAN Béryl | 2013 | 0:55:05 | 193 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | CONTREL Julie | 2012 | 0:55:06 | 193 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
55 | DUCERF Marie-Catherine Fandresena | 2012 | 0:55:14 | 191 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | VETTIER Léane | 2013 | 0:55:40 | 186 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | GUILLAUDEAU Rose | 2012 | 0:55:64 | 180 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
58 | DEMEURISSE Charlotte | 2013 | 0:55:86 | 175 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | SCHMITT Manon | 2012 | 0:56:04 | 172 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
60 | MOREIRA Lola | 2014 | 0:56:58 | 160 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
61 | FENZI WOOD Edina | 2014 | 0:56:60 | 160 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
62 | VIDAL Clara | 2014 | 0:56:64 | 159 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
63 | MARGUIN Alicia | 2012 | 0:56:97 | 152 | FRA | |||
64 | MENIKER Liya | 2013 | 0:57:94 | 133 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | PEREIRA Livia | 2013 | 0:58:18 | 129 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
66 | REBOH Lison | 2013 | 0:58:24 | 128 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
67 | GROSSI Lucie | 2013 | 0:58:34 | 126 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
68 | SAHLI Jasmine | 2014 | 0:58:38 | 125 | FRA | |||
69 | GAUDE Chloé | 2014 | 0:59:22 | 110 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
70 | SLAMA Sarah | 2014 | 0:59:62 | 103 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | LESBROS Lison | 2013 | 1:01:81 | 70 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
72 | HAMEAU Lynn | 2014 | 1:02:17 | 65 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | LAKEHAL Amani | 2012 | 1:02:24 | 64 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
74 | FAHDI Dounia | 2012 | 1:02:61 | 59 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
75 | BERNARD Lyana | 2012 | 1:03:94 | 44 | ISLE D'ABEAU NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | ESSID Inès | 2014 | 1:04:94 | 34 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
77 | HUASCAR Camille | 2014 | 1:05:30 | 30 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
78 | DANJEAN Alice | 2013 | 1:06:33 | 22 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
79 | FOLLUT Heloise | 2013 | 1:07:92 | 11 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
80 | DURAND Meline | 2013 | 1:11:68 | 1 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA |