TROPHEE CHRISTIAN DONZE
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:30:40 | 1058 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BEGHIDJA Melinda | 2007 | 0:31:54 | 989 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:34:50 | 821 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
4 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:34:58 | 817 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 0:34:75 | 807 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:34:85 | 802 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
7 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 0:35:64 | 760 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:36:40 | 721 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
9 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 0:36:68 | 707 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:37:21 | 680 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 0:37:32 | 675 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:37:93 | 645 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | 0:41:53 | 484 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 0:43:19 | 417 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:43:52 | 404 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:43:71 | 397 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
17 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:44:07 | 384 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 0:44:28 | 376 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:45:84 | 321 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 0:47:90 | 255 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:49:04 | 221 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
22 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:50:24 | 189 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | LAFFONT Camille | 2009 | 0:51:60 | 155 | FRA | |||
24 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:51:90 | 148 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | SCHELCHER Elise | 2011 | 0:57:69 | 45 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | THOMAS Eléa | 2011 | 1:02:46 | 5 | FRA | |||
27 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 1:03:28 | 2 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:04:71 | 1 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 0:34:72 | 809 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:36:26 | 728 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | MOLLARD Anaïs | 2007 | 0:37:54 | 664 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 0:37:76 | 654 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | VERBOIS Anais | 2007 | 0:39:18 | 587 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 0:39:20 | 586 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 0:39:48 | 573 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 0:40:32 | 535 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 0:40:56 | 525 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
10 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 0:40:80 | 515 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 0:40:90 | 510 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | WITSCH Keira | 2008 | 0:43:86 | 392 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 0:50:41 | 185 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 0:52:26 | 140 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:52:58 | 133 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
16 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:54:74 | 90 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
17 | CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose | 2010 | 0:55:75 | 73 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | SAHOUADJ Khedidja | 2010 | 0:55:94 | 70 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:31:36 | 1000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BEGHIDJA Melinda | 2007 | 0:32:02 | 961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 0:34:22 | 836 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:35:00 | 794 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:36:05 | 739 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:36:30 | 726 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:36:40 | 721 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
8 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 0:36:64 | 709 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 0:36:80 | 701 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:36:84 | 699 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:36:88 | 697 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 0:37:28 | 677 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 0:37:41 | 671 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
14 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:37:50 | 666 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 0:38:36 | 625 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | MOLLARD Anaïs | 2007 | 0:38:92 | 599 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 0:38:94 | 598 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | VERBOIS Anais | 2007 | 0:39:44 | 575 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
19 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 0:39:44 | 575 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 0:39:78 | 559 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 0:40:12 | 544 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
22 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 0:40:58 | 524 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 0:41:46 | 487 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
24 | JURINE Chloé | 2007 | 0:42:12 | 459 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | WITSCH Keira | 2008 | 0:43:28 | 414 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
26 | CODAN Lana | 2008 | 0:43:29 | 413 | FRA | |||
27 | BAROZ Lynéa | 2008 | 0:43:70 | 398 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:44:30 | 375 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 0:44:74 | 359 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:44:86 | 355 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 0:45:20 | 343 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | REY Florine | 2008 | 0:45:86 | 320 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
33 | CADET Suzanne | 2007 | 0:45:94 | 317 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 0:45:99 | 316 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:46:00 | 315 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | JAFFRE Charlotte | 2008 | 0:46:31 | 305 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | 0:46:40 | 302 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:46:46 | 300 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | TILLAUD Margot | 2007 | 0:46:52 | 298 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | THOLLET ALIBEU Mathilde | 2007 | 0:46:90 | 286 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 0:47:31 | 273 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | DARDET Faustine | 2007 | 0:47:52 | 266 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | NICOUD Lyzzie | 2008 | 0:47:74 | 260 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
44 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:48:06 | 250 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
45 | JOUKOFF Annaëlle | 2007 | 0:48:35 | 241 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
46 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:49:50 | 209 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
47 | ROQUIGNY Jeanne | 2008 | 0:49:63 | 205 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
48 | BRIAS Hortense | 2008 | 0:49:80 | 201 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
49 | CHABOUD Elaïa | 2008 | 0:50:42 | 184 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
50 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:52:14 | 143 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 0:52:42 | 136 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
52 | SIRAC Wilea | 2008 | 0:52:57 | 133 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
53 | CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose | 2010 | 0:52:66 | 131 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
54 | LAFFONT Camille | 2009 | 0:52:76 | 129 | FRA | |||
55 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 0:52:91 | 126 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
56 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:53:14 | 121 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
57 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:53:64 | 111 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
58 | SAHOUADJ Khedidja | 2010 | 0:53:65 | 111 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 0:54:06 | 103 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
60 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 0:54:22 | 100 | FRA | |||
61 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:55:13 | 83 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
62 | CANEVA Stella | 2010 | 0:56:24 | 65 | FRA | |||
63 | PROVENSAL Elena | 2008 | 0:56:45 | 62 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
64 | ATTALLAH Hiba | 2010 | 0:56:58 | 60 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
65 | SCHELCHER Elise | 2011 | 0:57:68 | 45 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
66 | HAMAMA Jade | 2009 | 0:59:66 | 23 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 1:00:66 | 15 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
68 | REBELO-DAYDIR Amy | 2010 | 1:02:85 | 3 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 1:02:96 | 3 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
70 | THOMAS Eléa | 2011 | 1:03:68 | 1 | FRA | |||
71 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:05:10 | 1 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
72 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | 1:05:64 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
73 | GRIZARD Camille | 2010 | 1:06:12 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
74 | TOUPANCE Adele | 2009 | 1:09:68 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
75 | CONDAMINE Awen | 2010 | 1:14:86 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
76 | JEANTET Elea | 2011 | 1:19:80 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |