TROPHEE CHRISTIAN DONZE
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 16 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:29:20 | 1005 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BEGHIDJA Melinda | 2007 | 0:29:62 | 977 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:29:63 | 976 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:30:88 | 896 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
5 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:31:00 | 888 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 0:31:19 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:31:84 | 836 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
8 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:31:93 | 830 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 0:32:28 | 809 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:32:90 | 772 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:34:12 | 702 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
12 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 0:34:24 | 696 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:35:47 | 629 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
14 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 0:35:58 | 623 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
15 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:36:56 | 572 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 0:36:96 | 552 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:37:06 | 547 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
18 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 0:39:22 | 446 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:39:56 | 431 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | 0:39:72 | 424 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 0:40:13 | 406 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 0:40:25 | 401 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
23 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:40:48 | 391 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 0:42:56 | 309 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | SCHELCHER Elise | 2011 | 0:46:34 | 185 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 0:47:52 | 152 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
27 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 0:47:57 | 151 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | THOMAS Eléa | 2011 | 0:50:84 | 78 | FRA | |||
29 | JEANTET Elea | 2011 | 0:54:43 | 25 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | PELLOUX GERVAIS Tessa | 2012 | 0:57:94 | 2 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
31 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | 1:01:28 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | HAZANI Naya Leen | 2011 | 1:02:27 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 0:31:94 | 830 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 0:32:78 | 779 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:33:96 | 711 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:34:07 | 705 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 0:34:16 | 700 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | JURINE Chloé | 2007 | 0:34:36 | 689 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 0:34:96 | 656 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 0:35:59 | 623 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 0:35:62 | 621 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | REY Florine | 2008 | 0:36:48 | 576 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
11 | CODAN Lana | 2008 | 0:37:16 | 543 | FRA | |||
12 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 0:38:36 | 485 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
13 | LAFFONT Camille | 2009 | 0:41:44 | 352 | FRA | |||
14 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 0:41:84 | 337 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:41:92 | 334 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | CANEVA Stella | 2010 | 0:42:04 | 329 | FRA | |||
17 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:42:33 | 318 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
18 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:42:82 | 300 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 0:43:41 | 279 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 0:46:90 | 169 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
21 | GRANJON Maélyne | 2009 | 0:47:54 | 152 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
22 | GRANJON Emilia | 2009 | 0:47:83 | 144 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
23 | HAMAMA Jade | 2009 | 0:50:04 | 94 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CHAMPETIER Thais | 2009 | 0:53:36 | 38 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BEGHIDJA Melinda | 2007 | 0:29:98 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:30:80 | 901 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
4 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:31:10 | 882 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 0:31:45 | 860 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
6 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:31:86 | 835 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:32:52 | 795 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 0:32:70 | 784 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 0:32:73 | 782 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 0:33:00 | 767 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:33:27 | 751 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
12 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 0:33:56 | 734 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:33:61 | 731 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 0:33:78 | 722 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:34:19 | 699 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | JURINE Chloé | 2007 | 0:34:58 | 677 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 0:34:84 | 663 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
18 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 0:34:90 | 659 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
19 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 0:35:25 | 641 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 0:35:37 | 634 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:35:40 | 633 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 0:35:80 | 612 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | VERBOIS Anais | 2007 | 0:35:80 | 612 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:36:06 | 598 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
25 | DARDET Faustine | 2007 | 0:36:48 | 576 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:36:82 | 559 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | MOLLARD Anaïs | 2007 | 0:36:98 | 551 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 0:37:13 | 544 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | REY Florine | 2008 | 0:37:30 | 536 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
30 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:37:50 | 526 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
31 | CODAN Lana | 2008 | 0:37:60 | 521 | FRA | |||
32 | JOUKOFF Annaëlle | 2007 | 0:37:66 | 518 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 0:37:66 | 518 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 0:37:72 | 515 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
35 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 0:37:96 | 504 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | WITSCH Keira | 2008 | 0:38:10 | 497 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
37 | NERI Juliette | 2007 | 0:38:56 | 476 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
38 | THOLLET ALIBEU Mathilde | 2007 | 0:38:92 | 459 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:39:20 | 447 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
40 | CADET Suzanne | 2007 | 0:39:23 | 445 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | VERDIER Anaïs | 2010 | 0:39:43 | 437 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 0:39:56 | 431 | FRA | |||
43 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 0:39:81 | 420 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | TILLAUD Margot | 2007 | 0:39:88 | 417 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BAROZ Lynéa | 2008 | 0:40:10 | 407 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 0:40:54 | 389 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
47 | BRIAS Hortense | 2008 | 0:40:54 | 389 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
48 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 0:40:71 | 382 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | BAUCHON Leonie | 2007 | 0:40:81 | 378 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
50 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:40:98 | 371 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | PRUDENT Maud | 2008 | 0:41:44 | 352 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:41:65 | 344 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
53 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 0:41:74 | 341 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
54 | JAFFRE Charlotte | 2008 | 0:42:12 | 326 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:42:16 | 324 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 0:42:25 | 321 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
57 | CAILLAT Julie | 2007 | 0:42:42 | 315 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
58 | BOUSSEAU Lou-Anne | 2010 | 0:42:42 | 315 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
59 | LAFFONT Camille | 2009 | 0:42:75 | 302 | FRA | |||
60 | DELANOE Gladys | 2007 | 0:43:08 | 290 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
61 | QUERCIA Mailys | 2008 | 0:43:30 | 282 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
62 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:43:68 | 269 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
63 | CANEVA Stella | 2010 | 0:43:71 | 268 | FRA | |||
64 | DESVIGNES Margaux | 2007 | 0:43:80 | 265 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
65 | CHABOUD Elaïa | 2008 | 0:43:92 | 261 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
66 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 0:44:01 | 258 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
67 | SCHELCHER Elise | 2011 | 0:44:61 | 238 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
68 | TINET Maëlys | 2008 | 0:45:02 | 225 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:45:68 | 204 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
70 | SIRAC Wilea | 2008 | 0:46:24 | 188 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
71 | CAMIER Mélodie | 2007 | 0:47:13 | 163 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
72 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 0:47:24 | 160 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
73 | GRANJON Maélyne | 2009 | 0:47:48 | 153 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
74 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 0:48:04 | 139 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
75 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 0:48:17 | 136 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
76 | SAHOUADJ Khedidja | 2010 | 0:48:54 | 127 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
77 | HAMAMA Jade | 2009 | 0:48:84 | 120 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 0:48:86 | 119 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
79 | PROVENSAL Elena | 2008 | 0:49:12 | 114 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
80 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 0:49:21 | 112 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
81 | CHETOUX-BESSIRON Lila-rose | 2010 | 0:49:53 | 105 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
82 | GRANJON Emilia | 2009 | 0:49:87 | 97 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
83 | THOMAS Eléa | 2011 | 0:50:39 | 87 | FRA | |||
84 | ATTALLAH Hiba | 2010 | 0:50:52 | 84 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
85 | SVET LAMBERT Stella | 2010 | 0:50:60 | 83 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
86 | GRIZARD Camille | 2010 | 0:51:42 | 68 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
87 | CHAMPETIER Thais | 2009 | 0:51:54 | 66 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
88 | GOUTTENOIRE Zoé | 2009 | 0:53:87 | 32 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
89 | ZEM ZEM Elissa | 2010 | 0:56:26 | 10 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
90 | RAT Tifenn | 2011 | 0:57:62 | 3 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
91 | JEANTET Elea | 2011 | 0:57:63 | 3 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
92 | CITE Serena | 2010 | 0:57:88 | 2 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
93 | BADACHE Sarah | 2010 | 0:58:09 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
94 | TOUPANCE Adele | 2009 | 0:59:32 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
95 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | 0:59:92 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
96 | PELLOUX GERVAIS Tessa | 2012 | 1:02:94 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
97 | HAZANI Naya Leen | 2011 | 1:04:22 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
98 | JENHANI Sandra | 2010 | 1:04:40 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
99 | SAM Lea | 2010 | 1:07:56 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
100 | CONDAMINE Awen | 2010 | 1:08:84 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |