MATHEYSINE CUP 2020
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:26:12 | 1145 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:26:56 | 1115 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:27:74 | 1038 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:27:76 | 1037 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:28:04 | 1019 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:28:74 | 975 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:29:65 | 919 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:29:86 | 907 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:30:10 | 892 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
10 | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | 0:30:18 | 888 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
11 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:30:55 | 866 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:30:76 | 854 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
13 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:31:61 | 805 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:32:07 | 779 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
15 | LACHENAL Ugo | 2007 | 0:32:08 | 779 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:33:69 | 692 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
17 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:33:72 | 690 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:27:35 | 1063 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:28:28 | 1004 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:28:46 | 993 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:29:30 | 941 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | 0:30:11 | 892 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
9 | MISRAOUI Wassim | 2005 | 0:30:46 | 871 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
10 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:30:66 | 859 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
11 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:30:70 | 857 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:30:76 | 854 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
13 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:30:90 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:31:32 | 821 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:31:64 | 803 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
16 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 0:31:71 | 799 | FRA | |||
17 | JONES Lucas | 2004 | 0:31:80 | 794 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
18 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:32:26 | 769 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | LACHENAL Ugo | 2007 | 0:32:40 | 761 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | BOISSIERE Loïc | 2002 | 0:33:29 | 713 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 0:33:31 | 712 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:33:38 | 708 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
23 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:33:70 | 691 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:34:56 | 647 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | DE QUEIROS Hugo | 2006 | 0:34:72 | 639 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:34:81 | 634 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 0:34:92 | 629 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | LEROUX Colin | 2002 | 0:35:52 | 599 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
29 | LENGLET Joris | 2002 | 0:36:52 | 552 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:36:53 | 551 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | 0:36:55 | 550 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
32 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:36:67 | 545 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 0:36:76 | 540 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
34 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:36:83 | 537 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
35 | BOUGUETAÏA Yamine | 2007 | 0:37:14 | 523 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | PARENTE Cyril | 2002 | 0:37:44 | 509 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
37 | BARETCHA Belkacem-ramzi | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 507 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
38 | DAO CASTELLANA Quentin | 1999 | 0:37:59 | 503 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
39 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:37:82 | 493 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:38:12 | 479 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | 0:38:28 | 472 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:38:64 | 457 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
43 | LUNETTA GRAND Flavio | 2005 | 0:38:70 | 454 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
44 | GUYOT Vadim | 2006 | 0:38:78 | 451 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:38:78 | 451 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
46 | ERDING Kusay-Taki | 2008 | 0:39:31 | 429 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 0:40:41 | 385 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
48 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:41:78 | 333 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | DIDIER Thibault | 2005 | 0:42:11 | 321 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
50 | DELPHIN Valentin | 2007 | 0:44:52 | 241 | FRA | |||
51 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 0:44:82 | 232 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
52 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:46:79 | 176 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
53 | OUCHARF Ismael | 2006 | 0:47:72 | 152 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
54 | DE MUYNCK Sohan | 2007 | 0:48:84 | 126 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | CHAMPAVIER Evan | 2007 | 0:50:03 | 101 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
56 | AUDEBERT Tom | 2007 | 0:50:89 | 84 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
57 | DUCRUET Raphaël | 2007 | 0:51:88 | 67 | FRA | |||
58 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:55:28 | 23 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
59 | FAVRY Ruben | 2007 | 0:57:36 | 8 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |