MATHEYSINE CUP 2020
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:32:40 | 1021 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:32:41 | 1021 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:32:83 | 1000 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:33:01 | 991 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:34:18 | 934 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:34:21 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 0:36:70 | 816 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
8 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:37:06 | 800 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:37:18 | 795 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:37:34 | 788 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
11 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:37:47 | 782 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
12 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:38:48 | 738 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 0:38:67 | 730 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:39:76 | 685 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
15 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 0:40:08 | 672 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:32:54 | 1014 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:33:56 | 964 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 0:33:72 | 956 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:33:76 | 954 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 0:34:44 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | GRIVET Vincent | 2003 | 0:35:24 | 883 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 0:36:09 | 844 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | 0:37:50 | 781 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 0:37:51 | 780 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 0:38:30 | 746 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
11 | SALEM Yacine | 2005 | 0:38:56 | 735 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | 0:38:86 | 722 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 0:38:91 | 720 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
14 | CASSAR Youlen | 2006 | 0:39:21 | 707 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | HIRTZIG Louis | 2004 | 0:39:50 | 695 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
16 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:40:00 | 675 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
17 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:40:67 | 648 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | 0:40:76 | 644 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CARIOU Matheo | 2003 | 0:41:20 | 627 | FRA | |||
20 | LENGLET Joris | 2002 | 0:41:35 | 621 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:41:39 | 619 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | GARNIER Corentin | 2006 | 0:41:65 | 609 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
23 | MERCURI Enzo | 2005 | 0:41:96 | 597 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
24 | TERRANOVA Pierre | 2006 | 0:42:95 | 560 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
25 | LEROUX Colin | 2002 | 0:42:96 | 559 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
26 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 0:43:20 | 550 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 0:43:51 | 539 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | LACHENAL Ugo | 2007 | 0:43:93 | 524 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | BAFFERT Matheo | 2007 | 0:44:11 | 517 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 0:44:14 | 516 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:44:30 | 510 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
32 | BARETCHA Belkacem-ramzi | 2002 | 0:44:62 | 499 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:45:82 | 458 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
34 | BIGOT Malo | 2007 | 0:45:84 | 457 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
35 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 0:46:48 | 436 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:47:04 | 418 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
37 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 0:47:20 | 413 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 0:47:68 | 397 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | GUYOT Vadim | 2006 | 0:48:60 | 369 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | NOBRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:48:80 | 363 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
41 | BOUGUETAÏA Yamine | 2007 | 0:49:57 | 340 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | DELPHIN Valentin | 2007 | 0:51:30 | 292 | FRA | |||
43 | ABBADINI Mael | 2008 | 0:51:78 | 279 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
44 | ROQUIGNY Alexandre | 2006 | 0:52:30 | 266 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
45 | AUDEBERT Tom | 2007 | 0:53:12 | 245 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
46 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 0:53:74 | 230 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
47 | DUCRUET Raphaël | 2007 | 0:53:76 | 230 | FRA | |||
48 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 0:57:73 | 145 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
49 | FAVRY Ruben | 2007 | 1:05:11 | 39 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |