MATHEYSINE CUP 2020
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | 1:09:58 | 1081 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 1:11:65 | 1025 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 1:12:07 | 1014 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 1:12:47 | 1003 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | 1:14:09 | 961 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 1:14:36 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 1:15:44 | 926 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 1:16:03 | 911 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
9 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 1:18:26 | 855 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 1:18:68 | 845 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 1:19:59 | 823 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 1:19:73 | 820 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 1:20:08 | 811 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 1:20:75 | 795 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 1:21:90 | 768 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
16 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 1:21:97 | 767 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
17 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 1:22:18 | 762 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 1:22:31 | 759 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | 1:23:08 | 741 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
20 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 1:23:97 | 721 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 1:23:99 | 721 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
22 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 1:24:26 | 714 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | 1:24:41 | 711 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
24 | BOUCHON Eva | 2001 | 1:24:64 | 706 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
25 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 1:24:84 | 702 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | 1:25:24 | 693 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
27 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 1:25:27 | 692 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
28 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 1:25:46 | 688 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 1:25:63 | 684 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | INGARGIOLA Julie | 2001 | 1:26:98 | 655 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
31 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 1:27:17 | 651 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | PARENDEL Julie | 2005 | 1:27:19 | 650 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | 1:27:24 | 649 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
34 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 1:28:22 | 628 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | ROMAN Aura | 2002 | 1:28:30 | 627 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
36 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 1:29:08 | 611 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 1:29:23 | 607 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
38 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | 1:29:45 | 603 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
39 | REYNAUD Julie | 2006 | 1:29:63 | 599 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
40 | GOURRIER Luna | 2006 | 1:29:99 | 592 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
41 | MOLLARD Anaïs | 2007 | 1:30:34 | 585 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | CETTIER Illiona | 2004 | 1:30:60 | 579 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
43 | HODGSON Ariadne | 2003 | 1:30:76 | 576 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
44 | MARTIN Meline | 2006 | 1:30:83 | 575 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
45 | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | 1:30:92 | 573 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
46 | BILLET Louise | 2003 | 1:31:27 | 566 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
47 | DURAND Manon | 2004 | 1:31:31 | 565 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
48 | MAIRE-AMIOT Alice | 2001 | 1:31:82 | 555 | FRA | |||
49 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:32:52 | 541 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 1:32:53 | 541 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | 1:32:89 | 534 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
52 | JOUANNIN Demy | 2005 | 1:34:03 | 512 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
53 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 1:34:11 | 511 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | CREMILLIEUX Florette | 2006 | 1:34:34 | 506 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
55 | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | 1:34:80 | 498 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
56 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:34:93 | 495 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
57 | GUILLET Jasmine | 2006 | 1:35:61 | 483 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
58 | MARY Laura | 2004 | 1:35:69 | 481 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
59 | WITSCH Keira | 2008 | 1:36:65 | 464 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
60 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 1:38:95 | 423 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
61 | GARCIA Lana | 2006 | 1:41:21 | 385 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
62 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 1:41:85 | 375 | FRA | |||
63 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 1:42:11 | 370 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
64 | DELANOE Gladys | 2007 | 1:44:99 | 325 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
65 | CAILLAT Julie | 2007 | 1:45:14 | 323 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
66 | BAROZ Lynéa | 2008 | 1:47:75 | 285 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | ROQUIGNY Jeanne | 2008 | 1:49:96 | 255 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
68 | LAFFONT Camille | 2009 | 1:57:26 | 166 | FRA |