MATHEYSINE CUP 2020
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | 0:34:87 | 1105 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:38:20 | 936 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
3 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:38:42 | 926 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | 0:38:65 | 915 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
5 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 0:38:78 | 908 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 0:39:55 | 872 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:39:76 | 862 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:40:64 | 822 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:40:84 | 813 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 0:41:01 | 805 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:41:48 | 784 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 0:42:00 | 761 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
13 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:42:98 | 719 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 0:43:08 | 714 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
15 | BEGHIDJA Melinda | 2007 | 0:44:40 | 660 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ROMAN Aura | 2002 | 0:44:40 | 660 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | 0:36:12 | 1040 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:37:86 | 953 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 0:39:03 | 896 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
4 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 0:39:56 | 871 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | 0:40:05 | 849 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
6 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:40:31 | 837 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
7 | CAPITAINE Sophie | 2001 | 0:40:91 | 809 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 0:40:92 | 809 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:41:40 | 787 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | LACOUR Jeanne | 1999 | 0:41:76 | 771 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 0:41:91 | 765 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 0:42:06 | 758 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:42:16 | 754 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
14 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 0:42:30 | 748 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | CARBONNEL-DIMASSI Méline | 2004 | 0:43:03 | 717 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
16 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:43:12 | 713 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | 0:43:16 | 711 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
18 | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | 0:43:74 | 687 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:43:78 | 685 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
20 | BEGHIDJA Melinda | 2007 | 0:43:98 | 677 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:44:18 | 669 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
22 | ROMAN Aura | 2002 | 0:44:41 | 659 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
23 | BILLET Louise | 2003 | 0:44:61 | 651 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
24 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 0:44:63 | 650 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | PARENDEL Julie | 2005 | 0:44:78 | 644 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
26 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:44:87 | 641 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | GALLOY Melisse | 2005 | 0:44:90 | 639 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
28 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 0:44:97 | 637 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 0:45:42 | 619 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | ALSON Ana | 2007 | 0:45:43 | 618 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:45:70 | 608 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
32 | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | 0:45:76 | 605 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
33 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:45:96 | 598 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
34 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | 0:46:20 | 588 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
35 | CETTIER Illiona | 2004 | 0:46:59 | 573 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
36 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:47:16 | 552 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 0:47:17 | 552 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
38 | MAIRE-AMIOT Alice | 2001 | 0:47:18 | 551 | FRA | |||
39 | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | 0:47:20 | 551 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
40 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 0:47:40 | 543 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
41 | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | 0:47:41 | 543 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
42 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:47:58 | 536 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
43 | ONTEIRAL Lena | 2006 | 0:47:86 | 526 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
44 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 0:48:05 | 519 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
45 | JOUANNIN Demy | 2005 | 0:48:50 | 503 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
46 | DAVID Clarice | 2005 | 0:48:80 | 493 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
47 | REYNAUD Julie | 2006 | 0:49:06 | 483 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
48 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | 0:49:34 | 474 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
49 | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | 0:49:38 | 472 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
50 | VERBOIS Anais | 2007 | 0:49:56 | 466 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
51 | GUILLET Jasmine | 2006 | 0:49:60 | 465 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
52 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 0:50:70 | 428 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
53 | ROQUIGNY Jeanne | 2008 | 0:50:84 | 423 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
54 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 0:51:12 | 414 | FRA | |||
55 | GARCIA Lana | 2006 | 0:51:14 | 414 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
56 | NERI Juliette | 2007 | 0:51:20 | 412 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
57 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 0:51:23 | 411 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
58 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 0:51:46 | 403 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | COURTINE Roxane | 2008 | 0:52:16 | 381 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
60 | TINET Maëlys | 2008 | 0:52:66 | 366 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
61 | RICHAUD Iliana | 2009 | 0:53:17 | 351 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
62 | CAILLAT Julie | 2007 | 0:54:13 | 323 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
63 | BERNARD SAVARY Louise | 2006 | 0:54:20 | 321 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
64 | DELANOE Gladys | 2007 | 0:54:34 | 317 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
65 | BOUJET Alice | 2004 | 0:55:88 | 275 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
66 | PRUDENT Maud | 2008 | 0:56:13 | 268 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:56:20 | 267 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
68 | BAROZ Lynéa | 2008 | 0:56:97 | 247 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BAUCHON Leonie | 2007 | 0:57:88 | 225 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
70 | NICOUD Lyzzie | 2008 | 1:00:50 | 167 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
71 | DUMENIL Dorylia | 2009 | 1:01:98 | 138 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
72 | ORRO Jade | 2007 | 1:04:98 | 88 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
73 | GRANJON Emilia | 2009 | 1:10:70 | 23 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |