8e Meeting de Sassenage
Compétition Départementale
SASSENAGE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 1:13:05 | 783 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 1:16:68 | 696 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
3 | JUGLARET Romain | 2007 | 1:22:76 | 560 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROUAN Quentin | 2008 | 1:23:47 | 546 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | 1:24:37 | 527 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
6 | RAIMUNDO Rafaël | 2008 | 1:26:02 | 494 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 1:27:83 | 459 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 1:28:01 | 455 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 1:28:02 | 455 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
10 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 1:30:67 | 406 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 1:30:92 | 402 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
12 | KAVANAGH Cillian | 2008 | 1:31:03 | 400 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 1:31:95 | 384 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 1:34:07 | 348 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 1:35:12 | 330 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ESTURILLO Quentin | 2006 | 1:35:89 | 318 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
17 | JAUDOUIN DE PALMA Thomas | 2009 | 1:36:33 | 311 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 1:37:82 | 288 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
19 | TABITA Alessio | 2009 | 1:38:73 | 275 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | OUCHARF Ismael | 2006 | 1:41:93 | 230 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | AUDEBERT Tom | 2007 | 1:42:88 | 217 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMPAVIER Evan | 2007 | 1:43:15 | 213 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
23 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 1:45:60 | 183 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | BATAILLION Thibault | 2010 | 1:48:02 | 155 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 1:48:30 | 152 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
26 | DEPRE William | 2009 | 1:48:59 | 149 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | DELPHIN Valentin | 2007 | 1:49:85 | 135 | FRA | |||
28 | ARANDJELOVIC Maxence | 2008 | 1:52:36 | 111 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | ESTURILLO Julien | 2009 | 1:52:72 | 107 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
30 | VALFORT Coleen | 2010 | 1:53:07 | 104 | FRA | |||
31 | HAMZA Elias | 2009 | 1:54:85 | 88 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | PIRES Hugo | 2010 | 1:55:70 | 82 | FRA | |||
33 | VAUTHIER Armand | 2009 | 1:57:78 | 66 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 1:58:62 | 60 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
35 | HABA Wassim | 2009 | 2:00:52 | 47 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | BERNOUD Adonis | 2010 | 2:02:53 | 36 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
37 | CLAQUIN Rémi | 2008 | 2:04:96 | 24 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | ALLOUTI Safwan | 2010 | 2:07:85 | 13 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | ODILLE Simon | 2010 | 2:15:91 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA |