8e Meeting de Sassenage
Compétition Départementale
SASSENAGE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 1:15:48 | 925 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 1:25:03 | 697 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
3 | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | 1:25:16 | 694 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
4 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 1:27:69 | 640 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | 1:30:76 | 576 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 1:31:59 | 560 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 1:32:13 | 549 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 1:32:35 | 545 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | 1:32:60 | 540 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:35:33 | 488 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 1:40:81 | 392 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 1:41:65 | 378 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 1:42:46 | 365 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
14 | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | 1:42:49 | 364 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | COURTINE Roxane | 2008 | 1:43:05 | 355 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 1:43:47 | 349 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | WITSCH Keira | 2008 | 1:44:08 | 339 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
18 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | 1:44:22 | 337 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 1:45:64 | 316 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
20 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 1:46:59 | 302 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 1:46:75 | 299 | FRA | |||
22 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 1:47:19 | 293 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
23 | DELANOE Gladys | 2007 | 1:49:03 | 267 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
24 | TISSAFI DRISSI Chadine | 2010 | 1:51:81 | 230 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
25 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | 1:52:77 | 218 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 1:53:88 | 205 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | SITTARAME Alizé | 2010 | 1:59:12 | 147 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 2:00:10 | 137 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | MURATORE TUPIN Margot | 2012 | 2:08:09 | 70 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
30 | SAHOUADJ Khedidja | 2010 | 2:14:19 | 34 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | TOUPANCE Adele | 2009 | 2:16:15 | 25 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 2:17:32 | 20 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA |