Coupe de Noël
Compétition Départementale
LES ABRETS
Le Dimanche 13 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENY Elise | 2000 | 2:35:18 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | LEJEUNE Léa | 1999 | 2:37:27 | 768 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | AUDEBET Léa | 1998 | 2:41:35 | 717 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
4 | ANDREJEVIC Julia | 2001 | 2:42:19 | 706 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 2:42:64 | 701 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 2:42:99 | 696 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | ANDREJEVIC Vanessa | 2002 | 2:43:61 | 689 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | BELZ Laura | 2001 | 2:44:41 | 679 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
9 | REY Lauranne | 2000 | 2:45:29 | 668 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
10 | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | 2:46:30 | 656 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
11 | BAUER Emma | 2001 | 2:47:63 | 640 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | SINGER Cloe | 1999 | 2:49:22 | 622 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 2:50:76 | 604 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
14 | VAIR Maelle | 2002 | 2:52:21 | 587 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | COLAU Camille | 1995 | 2:53:23 | 576 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
16 | MONGELLAZ Maelys | 2001 | 2:53:35 | 574 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
17 | MARUCCINI Tiziana | 2002 | 2:56:05 | 545 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
18 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | 2:56:83 | 536 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
19 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | 2:57:24 | 532 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
20 | FONBONNE Cécile | 2000 | 2:59:40 | 509 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
21 | RODANGE Julie | 1998 | 3:06:55 | 436 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
22 | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | 3:07:90 | 423 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
23 | GENEVEY Emma | 2000 | 3:09:95 | 404 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | DUMOULIN Oceane | 1999 | 3:19:00 | 323 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
25 | GENEVEY Chloe | 2002 | 3:20:40 | 312 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | BORNAND-CRESCENTE Charlotte | 2002 | 3:24:37 | 280 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
27 | FOLETTI Edvina | 1999 | 3:27:94 | 253 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
28 | BERTINO Laura | 2002 | 3:41:41 | 162 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |