Coupe d'Automne
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFONTAINE
Le Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEON Jordan | 1997 | 4:18:02 | 1091 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PLA Robin | 1991 | 4:20:54 | 1071 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 4:26:96 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 4:26:98 | 1018 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | SENERGUES Victor | 1997 | 4:29:91 | 995 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GAUTHIER Baptiste | 1995 | 4:30:36 | 991 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | 4:32:78 | 972 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | 4:33:72 | 965 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GASQUET Valérian | 1995 | 4:34:60 | 958 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | FETTAH Rayane | 1997 | 4:34:95 | 955 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | 4:35:49 | 951 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | 4:35:66 | 949 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 4:36:41 | 944 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 4:36:85 | 940 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 4:39:59 | 919 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | BATTANI Jeremy | 1998 | 4:41:66 | 903 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | 4:42:80 | 895 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PROVENAZ William | 2000 | 4:45:54 | 874 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | BURLET Luc | 1998 | 4:45:66 | 873 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | BOURIAU Erwan | 1998 | 4:49:44 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | CAIADA Dany | 1997 | 4:50:92 | 835 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 4:50:98 | 834 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 4:54:11 | 811 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 4:55:90 | 799 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 4:55:96 | 798 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | 4:58:41 | 781 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | ALIVANOGLOU Sotirios | 1997 | 5:00:76 | 764 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | 5:00:90 | 763 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | 5:01:01 | 763 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | 5:03:42 | 746 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 5:07:91 | 715 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 5:08:50 | 711 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | VAN DEN BOSCH Patrick | 2000 | 5:08:82 | 709 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 5:10:10 | 701 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | RADENAC Loick | 2000 | 5:10:76 | 696 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | 5:15:36 | 666 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | PAGET Morgan | 1988 | 5:15:46 | 665 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
38 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 5:17:71 | 651 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 5:18:91 | 643 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
40 | GAUTHIER Antonin | 2000 | 5:21:37 | 627 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SANZ Amaury | 1996 | 5:25:41 | 602 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | 5:26:30 | 597 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
43 | GUENARD Willy | 2000 | 5:27:06 | 592 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | ZERROUKI Yanis | 1997 | 5:29:80 | 575 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 5:29:92 | 575 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
46 | COLLOMB Maxime | 1999 | 5:30:65 | 570 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
47 | ARNAUD Marc | 2000 | 5:30:82 | 569 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
48 | KANAPA Lubin | 1996 | 5:31:79 | 563 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | ZERROUKI Layane | 1997 | 5:33:92 | 551 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | 5:35:46 | 542 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | ANDREJEVIC Alexandre | 1999 | 5:39:84 | 516 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
52 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | 6:13:39 | 342 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | DESCOMBES Cédric | 2000 | 6:16:15 | 329 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
54 | DE MENDITTE Raphael | 1999 | 6:17:08 | 325 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
55 | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | 6:27:24 | 280 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |