Duel des 3 Roses
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE
Du Samedi 01 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 02 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
1/2 Finale (1)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CUSSET Raphaël | 1996 | 0:27:86 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | 0:29:58 | 829 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
3 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:04 | 802 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:30:08 | 799 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | MOLLIMARD Damien | 1999 | 0:30:13 | 796 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | 0:30:30 | 786 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
7 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:30:86 | 754 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 0:32:08 | 685 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
9 | THOMAS Maxime | 1997 | 0:33:10 | 630 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
10 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 0:33:46 | 611 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | 0:33:68 | 600 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
12 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 0:33:94 | 587 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 0:33:98 | 585 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 0:35:14 | 527 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | 0:38:00 | 398 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
1/2 Finale (2)
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:26:82 | 1005 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | 0:27:35 | 970 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
3 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:29:68 | 823 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
4 | AUDEBERT Lucas | 1997 | 0:29:92 | 809 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | 0:29:97 | 806 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | GUENARD Willy | 2000 | 0:30:31 | 786 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | 0:30:38 | 782 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BIGE Alexis | 1997 | 0:30:94 | 749 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
9 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 0:31:12 | 739 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
10 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 0:32:32 | 672 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
11 | COVELO Dorian | 1999 | 0:33:42 | 613 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:33:55 | 607 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | ZIVY Joaquim | 2001 | 0:33:58 | 605 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
14 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:34:01 | 583 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LOUGUET Nans | 1998 | 0:35:41 | 514 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:26:49 | 1027 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | 0:26:90 | 999 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
3 | CUSSET Raphaël | 1996 | 0:27:16 | 982 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:29:29 | 847 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | 0:29:40 | 840 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:29:61 | 827 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | 0:29:63 | 826 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOLLIMARD Damien | 1999 | 0:29:86 | 812 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | GUENARD Willy | 2000 | 0:30:09 | 799 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:30:25 | 789 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | 0:30:40 | 780 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
12 | AUDEBERT Lucas | 1997 | 0:30:42 | 779 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
13 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 0:32:00 | 689 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
14 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 0:32:27 | 675 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | THOMAS Maxime | 1997 | 0:32:91 | 640 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHEVALIER Baptiste | 1998 | 0:26:76 | 1009 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BARLET Baptiste | 1996 | 0:27:63 | 951 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
3 | CUSSET Raphaël | 1996 | 0:28:61 | 889 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | AUDEBERT Lucas | 1997 | 0:29:32 | 845 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
5 | HUMBERT Guillaume | 1997 | 0:29:43 | 838 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
6 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | 0:29:80 | 816 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
7 | ANDRE Liam | 2000 | 0:29:99 | 805 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PLUVINAGE Natan | 1999 | 0:30:10 | 798 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GIRET Axel | 2000 | 0:30:12 | 797 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | MOLLIMARD Damien | 1999 | 0:30:19 | 793 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:30:20 | 792 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
12 | GUENARD Willy | 2000 | 0:30:42 | 779 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LECHEVALIER Thomas | 2000 | 0:30:46 | 777 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BIGE Alexis | 1997 | 0:30:52 | 773 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:30:53 | 773 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
16 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 0:30:62 | 768 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
17 | PALMARINI Lucas | 2000 | 0:31:50 | 717 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
18 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 0:31:83 | 699 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
19 | THOMAS Maxime | 1997 | 0:32:86 | 643 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
20 | COVELO Dorian | 1999 | 0:33:09 | 631 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 0:33:17 | 626 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
22 | ZIVY Joaquim | 2001 | 0:33:20 | 625 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
23 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 0:33:25 | 622 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | FOUILLE Benjamin | 2001 | 0:33:32 | 619 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
25 | JOSSAUD Fabien | 1999 | 0:33:44 | 612 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
26 | SENAME Grégoire | 2000 | 0:34:01 | 583 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:34:29 | 569 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | REICHENBACH Leo | 2001 | 0:34:41 | 563 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | POINT RIVOIRE Hugo | 2000 | 0:34:53 | 557 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | LOUIS Guillaume | 2000 | 0:35:26 | 521 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
31 | MAILLEFAUD Thomas | 2000 | 0:35:45 | 512 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | THOILLIEZ Victor | 2001 | 0:35:54 | 508 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CHALET Louis | 2001 | 0:35:86 | 493 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 0:35:88 | 492 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GUERIN Nicolas | 2001 | 0:36:18 | 478 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
36 | CHADAIDA Elie | 2001 | 0:36:18 | 478 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | LOUGUET Nans | 1998 | 0:36:56 | 461 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | GIRARD Leo | 2000 | 0:36:87 | 447 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | VIGEN Hans | 2001 | 0:37:17 | 434 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
40 | GENEVEY Thibaut | 2001 | 0:37:77 | 408 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
41 | SCARINGELLA Nicolas | 2001 | 0:38:10 | 394 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
42 | ZOUITA Wassim | 2001 | 0:38:53 | 376 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | 0:38:87 | 363 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
44 | SERVIGNE Dorian | 2000 | 0:39:07 | 355 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | MICHON Evan | 2000 | 0:39:25 | 348 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | COING-BELLEY Clément | 2000 | 0:39:34 | 344 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
47 | SEKSEK Hugo | 2001 | 0:40:13 | 314 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
48 | BELLET Arthur | 2001 | 0:40:60 | 297 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA |