Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
PONTCHARRA
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 0:26:72 | 1105 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | UGOLINI Gabriel | 2002 | 0:26:92 | 1091 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:27:08 | 1081 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MACAIRE Fantin | 2002 | 0:27:15 | 1076 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 0:27:18 | 1074 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:27:66 | 1043 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | CAULIER Florian | 2005 | 0:27:85 | 1031 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:27:90 | 1028 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
9 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:27:90 | 1028 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:28:46 | 993 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:28:60 | 984 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:28:71 | 977 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:29:08 | 954 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 0:29:15 | 950 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | SAUSSAC Cyrian | 2005 | 0:29:45 | 931 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 0:29:46 | 931 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | EYER Nicolas | 2001 | 0:29:48 | 930 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | 0:29:74 | 914 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:29:98 | 900 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | DE QUEIROS Hugo | 2006 | 0:30:63 | 861 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:31:12 | 833 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
23 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 0:31:35 | 820 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | 0:31:50 | 811 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | SEBASTIAO Noa | 2007 | 0:31:68 | 801 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | THEVENON Pablo | 2003 | 0:32:02 | 782 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | PINSTON Noa | 2007 | 0:32:52 | 754 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | 0:32:97 | 730 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | AKTAS Kaan | 2005 | 0:33:03 | 727 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MOUGIN Dimitri | 2004 | 0:34:25 | 663 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | KHANFOUS Mehdi | 2006 | 0:34:81 | 634 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DIDIER Thibault | 2005 | 0:35:14 | 618 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | ESTURILLO Quentin | 2006 | 0:36:06 | 573 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
34 | GAY Noa | 2008 | 0:37:06 | 527 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BOUSBIH Hamza | 2008 | 0:39:67 | 414 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | AUDEBERT Tom | 2007 | 0:40:20 | 393 | FRA | |||
37 | DUCRUET Raphaël | 2007 | 0:40:25 | 391 | FRA | |||
38 | ROUFET Estéban | 2009 | 0:41:30 | 351 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
39 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | 0:42:40 | 311 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MARENGO Luca | 2006 | 0:42:52 | 307 | FRA | |||
41 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:44:47 | 243 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:45:70 | 206 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
43 | DUCRUET Pierrick | 2010 | 0:46:14 | 194 | FRA | |||
44 | CIARAVOLA Maïxan | 2010 | 0:47:08 | 169 | FRA | |||
45 | CHABUEL Arthur | 2009 | 0:47:86 | 149 | FRA |