Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
PONTCHARRA
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | 0:31:31 | 1077 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | GUIMET Jeremie | 2001 | 0:31:41 | 1072 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 0:31:61 | 1061 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 0:31:64 | 1060 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 0:31:96 | 1044 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
6 | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | 0:32:39 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 0:32:40 | 1021 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LEGAL REDON Sacha | 2007 | 0:33:04 | 989 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 0:33:27 | 978 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | 0:33:99 | 943 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:34:02 | 941 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | 0:34:52 | 917 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:34:94 | 898 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | KAISER Farès-Esteban | 2007 | 0:35:50 | 871 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | ABDERRAHMANE Célian | 2005 | 0:35:60 | 867 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | FELKER Adam | 2005 | 0:36:16 | 841 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BERNOUD Zacharie | 2008 | 0:36:48 | 826 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | DESIDERATI Pedro | 1992 | 0:36:80 | 812 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | SCHMOKER Arthur | 2008 | 0:37:16 | 796 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
20 | GIRAUDON Loïs | 2005 | 0:37:31 | 789 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | GARNIER Corentin | 2006 | 0:37:50 | 781 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
22 | JOUANNIN Loan | 2009 | 0:39:11 | 712 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
23 | TERRANOVA Pierre | 2006 | 0:39:34 | 702 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
24 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:39:75 | 685 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
25 | CHATONNET Damien | 2006 | 0:40:02 | 674 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MOUGIN Dimitri | 2004 | 0:40:04 | 673 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
27 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 0:40:48 | 655 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
28 | QUERE Erwan | 2005 | 0:40:92 | 638 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | BECQUET Arthur | 2009 | 0:41:14 | 629 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
30 | DIDIER Thibault | 2005 | 0:42:10 | 592 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
31 | DUCRUET Raphaël | 2007 | 0:43:62 | 535 | FRA | |||
32 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:44:31 | 510 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | MARENGO Luca | 2006 | 0:44:95 | 488 | FRA | |||
34 | DUCRUET Pierrick | 2010 | 0:45:64 | 464 | FRA | |||
35 | BURLON Constant | 2010 | 0:46:12 | 448 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 0:47:15 | 414 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
37 | PRESTY Théo | 2007 | 0:47:21 | 412 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
38 | SOULET Benjamin | 2008 | 0:47:62 | 399 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
39 | BOUSBIH Hamza | 2008 | 0:47:65 | 398 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | JAILLET Jules | 2009 | 0:47:92 | 390 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
41 | MEGIAS Aymeric | 2010 | 0:47:96 | 389 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ARROYO Naël | 2010 | 0:49:80 | 334 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
43 | CHABUEL Arthur | 2009 | 0:52:89 | 251 | FRA | |||
44 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:53:20 | 243 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |