Meeting du CN Grésivaudan
Compétition Départementale
PONTCHARRA
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 2:12:39 | 1092 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 2:17:03 | 1023 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 2:17:58 | 1015 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 2:20:53 | 972 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | LEMOYNE Anais | 2006 | 2:25:94 | 896 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 2:28:10 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 2:28:12 | 866 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 2:29:91 | 842 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | VERMEULEN Chloé | 2009 | 2:30:35 | 836 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 2:31:80 | 817 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 2:33:38 | 796 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
12 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 2:35:05 | 775 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
13 | GIRAUDON Lucie | 2007 | 2:36:25 | 760 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
14 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 2:40:06 | 712 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
15 | PAUMOND Clemence | 2004 | 2:40:43 | 707 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
16 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 2:41:02 | 700 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
17 | CREMILLIEUX Florette | 2006 | 2:41:13 | 699 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
18 | CODAN Lana | 2008 | 2:42:81 | 679 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLOT Fanny | 2010 | 2:44:03 | 664 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
20 | BILLET Liona | 2004 | 2:49:70 | 599 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
21 | TILLAUD Margot | 2007 | 2:50:44 | 590 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | 2:51:72 | 576 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
23 | PICAVEZ Camille | 2007 | 2:55:33 | 537 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
24 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | 2:55:59 | 534 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TINET Maëlys | 2008 | 2:57:81 | 511 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLOT Lili | 2009 | 2:59:70 | 491 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
27 | PRUDENT Maud | 2008 | 3:08:81 | 403 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | THELISSON Anna | 2011 | 3:09:93 | 392 | FRA | |||
29 | DE-OLIVEIRA Eve | 2009 | 3:16:88 | 332 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
30 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 3:17:51 | 326 | FRA | |||
31 | NIVAL Ella | 2011 | 3:30:93 | 224 | FRA | |||
32 | CHARAT Lana | 2010 | 3:31:43 | 221 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
33 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | 3:45:82 | 133 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
34 | MOREIRA Alicia | 2010 | 3:47:23 | 126 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
35 | FLAGEUL Anna | 2011 | 3:47:60 | 124 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | ALMANSBA Sarah | 2011 | 4:58:80 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |