Matheysine Cup 2022
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 10 Avril 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:31:56 | 1064 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:31:93 | 1045 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 0:32:04 | 1039 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
4 | DESIDERATI Pedro | 1992 | 0:32:53 | 1015 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
5 | CURÉ Nicolas | 2000 | 0:32:77 | 1003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:33:65 | 959 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | POTOT Jérôme | 1995 | 0:33:83 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:34:56 | 916 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 0:35:23 | 884 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:35:62 | 866 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
11 | GARNIER Corentin | 2006 | 0:36:28 | 835 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
12 | POTTIER Benjamin | 2005 | 0:37:69 | 773 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | TERRANOVA Pierre | 2006 | 0:38:73 | 728 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:39:22 | 707 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 0:39:91 | 678 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
16 | MOUGIN Dimitri | 2004 | 0:40:42 | 658 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
17 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 0:41:79 | 604 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
18 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 0:42:36 | 582 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
19 | DIDIER Thibault | 2005 | 0:43:16 | 552 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | POURCELOT Tybald | 2007 | 0:43:42 | 542 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
21 | ABBADINI Mael | 2008 | 0:43:88 | 526 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
22 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 0:44:57 | 501 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
23 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 0:44:98 | 487 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
24 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 0:45:88 | 456 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
25 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:47:20 | 413 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
26 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 0:47:76 | 395 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
27 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:53:32 | 240 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 0:32:10 | 1036 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 0:32:28 | 1027 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 0:32:42 | 1020 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | CURÉ Nicolas | 2000 | 0:32:91 | 996 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | DESIDERATI Pedro | 1992 | 0:33:03 | 990 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
6 | SATRE Eliott | 2001 | 0:33:31 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | POTOT Jérôme | 1995 | 0:34:26 | 930 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 0:35:27 | 882 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 0:35:92 | 852 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JACQUEMIER Joris | 2004 | 0:36:36 | 832 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
11 | GARNIER Corentin | 2006 | 0:37:15 | 796 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
12 | LACROIX Thomas | 2002 | 0:37:50 | 781 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | POTTIER Benjamin | 2005 | 0:38:03 | 758 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 0:39:20 | 708 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | TERRANOVA Pierre | 2006 | 0:39:23 | 707 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
16 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 0:40:27 | 664 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
17 | MOUGIN Dimitri | 2004 | 0:41:73 | 606 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | LURTHY Soan | 2009 | 0:42:13 | 591 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
19 | CONA Loïc | 1998 | 0:42:51 | 576 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | CONTREL Matias | 2009 | 0:42:69 | 569 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | NESTA Noa | 2010 | 0:43:60 | 536 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
22 | POURCELOT Tybald | 2007 | 0:43:64 | 534 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
23 | DIDIER Thibault | 2005 | 0:44:50 | 503 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
24 | FRASSATI Roch | 2004 | 0:44:59 | 500 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
25 | ABBADINI Mael | 2008 | 0:45:44 | 471 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
26 | ESTOPPEY Liam | 2009 | 0:45:88 | 456 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
27 | LARVIEUX Benjamin | 2008 | 0:46:65 | 430 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
28 | CARITE Loic | 2009 | 0:46:98 | 420 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
29 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 0:48:23 | 380 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
30 | PRESTY Théo | 2007 | 0:48:33 | 377 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | HERMANT Virgile | 2007 | 0:49:50 | 342 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
32 | GRATTAROLY émilien | 2009 | 0:51:47 | 287 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
33 | VEDDER Johan | 2010 | 0:55:19 | 197 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
34 | COISSON Anthony | 2010 | 0:55:56 | 189 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
35 | FAVRY Ruben | 2007 | 0:56:18 | 175 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |