Championnats Départementaux Hiver (animation) - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
LA TOUR-DU-PIN
Le Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTRELLO Romain | 1993 | 0:58:29 | 1010 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | RUNDSTADLER Kévin | 1994 | 0:59:12 | 984 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
3 | SOTTIAUX Alexandre | 1988 | 1:00:01 | 956 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
4 | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | 1:00:09 | 953 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
5 | GUILLON Rémy | 1993 | 1:00:30 | 947 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | CRETTON Jordan | 1992 | 1:00:93 | 927 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
7 | GABRIEL Pierre | 1994 | 1:01:52 | 909 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | 1:01:76 | 902 | NAUTIC CLUB LA TOUR-DU-PIN | FRA | ||
9 | URSINI Julien | 1993 | 1:01:77 | 901 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
10 | MARCHAND Gaetan | 1993 | 1:02:20 | 888 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CHIDLOVSKII Igor | 1992 | 1:02:74 | 872 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
12 | DALL AGNOL Quentin | 1995 | 1:02:75 | 872 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
13 | VERDU LUBRANO Rémi | 1993 | 1:03:03 | 863 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | VESALAINEN Henri-Kristian | 1994 | 1:03:66 | 845 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAMBERT William | 1991 | 1:03:80 | 841 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | AMBLARD David | 1995 | 1:04:20 | 829 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
17 | PAPPAS Jordan | 1995 | 1:04:25 | 827 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | LAMBERT Quentin | 1993 | 1:04:52 | 820 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ITIER Clément | 1993 | 1:04:55 | 819 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
20 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | 1:04:55 | 819 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
21 | BERNA Ludovic | 1995 | 1:04:86 | 810 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
22 | VERY GINDRE Mickaël | 1995 | 1:04:91 | 808 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
23 | MILLION François | 1996 | 1:05:16 | 801 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
24 | BAUDE Nicolas | 1995 | 1:05:82 | 782 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | TURIN Yann | 1994 | 1:05:95 | 779 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
26 | MICHEL Sébastien | 1994 | 1:06:14 | 773 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
27 | GUILLAUD David | 1994 | 1:06:49 | 763 | NAUTIC CLUB LA TOUR-DU-PIN | FRA | ||
28 | ROY Mickael | 1990 | 1:06:51 | 763 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
29 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | 1:06:75 | 756 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
30 | CARDIN Thomas | 1995 | 1:07:42 | 738 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
31 | DESARCE Raphael | 1994 | 1:07:43 | 737 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
32 | VINCENT Florian | 1994 | 1:08:86 | 698 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
33 | MALVOISIN Antoine | 1996 | 1:09:68 | 677 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
34 | PINARELLO Robin | 1996 | 1:09:74 | 675 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
35 | CELLE Tristan | 1995 | 1:10:30 | 660 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | MYARD Corentin | 1987 | 1:10:36 | 659 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | PETITHOMME Tacien | 1996 | 1:10:43 | 657 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
38 | CLAVEL-COIBRIE Antoine | 1994 | 1:11:60 | 627 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
39 | GOMIS Bastien | 1993 | 1:11:68 | 625 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
40 | LEO Cedric | 1996 | 1:11:83 | 621 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
41 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | 1:12:57 | 603 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
42 | GIROUBIT Stéphan | 1995 | 1:12:67 | 600 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
43 | JANIOUD Pierre | 1992 | 1:13:01 | 592 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
44 | CHAMPON Yoan | 1994 | 1:13:32 | 584 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
45 | DOUBLET Quentin | 1994 | 1:13:63 | 577 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
46 | VIENAT Nicolas | 1995 | 1:13:92 | 569 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
47 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 1:13:94 | 569 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
48 | FARAUD Charly | 1994 | 1:14:00 | 568 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
49 | JULLIAN DESAYES Sylvain | 1994 | 1:14:37 | 559 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
50 | SANTONACCI Remi | 1996 | 1:14:62 | 553 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
51 | FOUILLOUD Florian | 1995 | 1:14:94 | 545 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
52 | BELANDO Yannick | 1990 | 1:15:68 | 528 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | LAUER Ludovic | 1996 | 1:15:92 | 522 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BASSON Samuel | 1996 | 1:17:33 | 490 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
55 | SANZ Amaury | 1996 | 1:17:63 | 483 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
56 | EUDES Sacha | 1994 | 1:18:43 | 466 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
57 | GALLICE Luc | 1995 | 1:18:53 | 463 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
58 | LE GALL Florian | 1995 | 1:20:50 | 421 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
59 | BASSEREAU Guillaume | 1975 | 1:21:75 | 396 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | HASSEN-BOUZOUITA Hayden | 1995 | 1:22:67 | 378 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
61 | SKURATKO Stephane | 1972 | 1:22:82 | 375 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | 1:23:22 | 367 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
63 | ZYANE Mohammad | 1996 | 1:28:12 | 278 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |