10e Meeting de Sassenage
Compétition Départementale
SASSENAGE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANALLAH Ilyana | 2008 | 1:10:95 | 1044 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 1:15:18 | 932 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 1:16:11 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 1:17:07 | 885 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 1:18:81 | 842 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 1:19:22 | 832 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 1:19:63 | 822 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 1:19:65 | 822 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
9 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:20:16 | 809 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 1:20:79 | 794 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 1:20:85 | 793 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | 1:21:63 | 775 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
13 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 1:22:05 | 765 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
14 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 1:24:06 | 719 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 1:25:31 | 691 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 1:25:68 | 683 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
17 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 1:25:72 | 682 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 1:26:38 | 668 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 1:26:93 | 656 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 1:27:64 | 641 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 1:27:97 | 634 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 1:28:25 | 628 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
23 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 1:29:21 | 608 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | 1:30:91 | 573 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 1:31:67 | 558 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | 1:33:87 | 515 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
27 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 1:33:92 | 514 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 1:35:50 | 485 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
29 | ALIREZAI Lili | 2010 | 1:35:99 | 476 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | 1:37:00 | 457 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
31 | BRIAS Hortense | 2008 | 1:39:75 | 409 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | TEIXEIRA Melinda | 2008 | 1:39:93 | 406 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
33 | ROQUIGNY Jeanne | 2008 | 1:40:41 | 398 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
34 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | 1:40:94 | 390 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
35 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | 1:42:89 | 358 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
36 | DESCAMPS Mahée | 2011 | 1:44:03 | 340 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | DI TOMMASO Maée | 2008 | 1:45:42 | 319 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
38 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 1:46:03 | 310 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
39 | RULLIÈRE Margot | 2011 | 1:46:72 | 300 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
40 | KHERROUB Saifana | 2009 | 1:46:80 | 299 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Lucile | 2011 | 1:48:33 | 277 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
42 | RICHAUD Iliana | 2009 | 1:48:42 | 276 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
43 | ZERBINI-GARET Ava | 2010 | 1:50:46 | 248 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
44 | AOURAGH Marwa | 2010 | 1:50:98 | 241 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | BURGISSER Nola | 2011 | 1:53:97 | 204 | FRA | |||
46 | JEANTET Elea | 2011 | 1:55:44 | 187 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
47 | ATTALLAH Hiba | 2010 | 1:57:60 | 163 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
48 | DELPEYROU Nina | 2011 | 2:07:88 | 71 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |