10e Meeting de Sassenage
Compétition Départementale
SASSENAGE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 24 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSAR Manoli | 2008 | 0:34:38 | 953 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | 0:34:42 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | 0:34:72 | 936 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 0:34:78 | 933 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | 0:35:34 | 905 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | 0:35:42 | 901 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 0:36:15 | 865 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | 0:37:48 | 802 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | 0:37:86 | 785 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | 0:38:10 | 774 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 0:38:24 | 767 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | LACHAMP Auriane | 2009 | 0:39:09 | 729 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | BATAILLION Margaux | 2009 | 0:39:16 | 726 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | DAMON Louise | 2009 | 0:39:20 | 724 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | LUMINEAU Justine | 2008 | 0:39:29 | 720 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 0:39:44 | 714 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 0:40:13 | 684 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | PRA Lindsey | 2009 | 0:40:42 | 671 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
19 | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | 0:40:76 | 657 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
20 | REGNIER Naïs | 2010 | 0:41:19 | 639 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | DRIDI Rania | 2010 | 0:42:13 | 601 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | SCHIFF Jade | 2010 | 0:42:22 | 597 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | 0:42:42 | 589 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | DESCHAMPS Jehanne | 2010 | 0:42:52 | 585 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 0:42:66 | 580 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
26 | ROQUIGNY Jeanne | 2008 | 0:44:04 | 526 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
27 | OLLIVIER Amelia | 2010 | 0:44:08 | 525 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | PASQUELIN Krysten | 2009 | 0:44:38 | 514 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
29 | DUYME Lea | 2010 | 0:45:02 | 490 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
30 | BAZZOLI Amélie | 2009 | 0:46:25 | 446 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
31 | PICARD Aude | 2010 | 0:46:43 | 440 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
32 | ALIREZAI Lili | 2010 | 0:46:93 | 423 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | GIRARD Louise | 2010 | 0:47:89 | 391 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
34 | DI TOMMASO Maée | 2008 | 0:48:81 | 362 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
35 | TEIXEIRA Melinda | 2008 | 0:48:93 | 358 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
36 | RICHAUD Iliana | 2009 | 0:49:70 | 335 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
37 | RICHAUD Telma | 2009 | 0:49:80 | 332 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
38 | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | 0:49:94 | 328 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
39 | DESSALCES Elina | 2009 | 0:51:74 | 276 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
40 | HAMAMA Jade | 2009 | 0:52:58 | 254 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CHEVALIER Alexandra | 2010 | 0:53:52 | 230 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
42 | DREVETON Solene | 2009 | 0:53:52 | 230 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
43 | ANZIANI Coraline | 2010 | 0:56:02 | 172 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
44 | COMAS Nina | 2009 | 0:57:36 | 144 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
45 | OUERGHI Inès | 2010 | 1:00:46 | 90 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
46 | BAKADA Maïssane | 2010 | 1:35:87 | 1 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |