MATHEYSINE CUP 2018
Compétition Départementale
LA MURE
Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 0:37:88 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
2 | CHARRETON Blanche | 1998 | 0:40:60 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 0:41:50 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
4 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 0:41:69 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
5 | BILLET Louise | 2003 | 0:41:84 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | 0:42:54 | 0 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
7 | SLIPPER Jacqueline | 2003 | 0:42:66 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | 0:43:06 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
9 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:43:18 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
10 | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | 0:43:37 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | INGARGIOLA Julie | 2001 | 0:45:09 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
12 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 0:45:35 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
13 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:45:88 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 0:46:84 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | PARENDEL Julie | 2005 | 0:47:21 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
16 | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | 0:47:53 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
17 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 0:48:07 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | 0:49:81 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 0:38:63 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
2 | CHARRETON Blanche | 1998 | 0:40:54 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | NAUDIN Clea | 2000 | 0:40:72 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
4 | MOCELLIN Mathilde | 2005 | 0:41:49 | 0 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
5 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 0:42:48 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
6 | BROSSE Louise | 2000 | 0:42:86 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | GENEVOIS Camille | 1996 | 0:42:95 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
8 | BILLET Louise | 2003 | 0:42:97 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
9 | SLIPPER Jacqueline | 2003 | 0:42:98 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | SINAN Thais | 2000 | 0:44:79 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
11 | INGARGIOLA Julie | 2001 | 0:44:96 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
12 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 0:44:96 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
13 | CESARONI Camille | 2002 | 0:45:04 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
14 | PARENDEL Julie | 2005 | 0:45:35 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
15 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 0:45:41 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
16 | PARENDEL Mélanie | 2006 | 0:45:62 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
17 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 0:46:24 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | BERTOLLA Arwen | 2004 | 0:46:66 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
19 | BONNETON Chloe | 2003 | 0:47:04 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | PARIS Cathie | 2005 | 0:47:10 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
21 | GENEVEY Chloe | 2002 | 0:47:41 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | 0:47:42 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
23 | DURAND Manon | 2004 | 0:47:53 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
24 | FONBONNE Cécile | 2000 | 0:47:79 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
25 | BORNAND-CRESCENTE Charlotte | 2002 | 0:48:16 | 0 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
26 | BINET Eglantine | 2002 | 0:48:48 | 0 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | GERMAIN BONNE Julie | 2001 | 0:49:16 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
28 | AMARA Ines | 2002 | 0:49:55 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
29 | SITKA Enola | 2005 | 0:50:39 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
30 | LESSI Mona | 2005 | 0:51:38 | 0 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
31 | VINSON Louisiane | 2004 | 0:52:80 | 0 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
32 | JOUANNIN Demy | 2005 | 0:52:92 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
33 | ONTEIRAL Lena | 2006 | 0:53:70 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
34 | DAVID Clarice | 2005 | 0:53:89 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
35 | EYMERY Loane | 2004 | 0:54:30 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
36 | MARTIN Meline | 2006 | 0:55:15 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
37 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 0:55:20 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
38 | PARIS Laurette | 2007 | 0:55:91 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
39 | PACCARD Ana | 2004 | 0:59:45 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
40 | BELLOCHE Nina | 2004 | 1:13:06 | 0 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA |