Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORIA Elsanne | 2002 | 2:20:23 | 1005 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FOUCHER Marine | 2002 | 2:27:89 | 895 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 2:29:28 | 875 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | PENNE Fiona | 2002 | 2:31:56 | 844 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | CORTE Illona | 2002 | 2:31:77 | 841 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 2:32:82 | 827 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
7 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 2:33:69 | 815 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | DOAN Céline | 2002 | 2:36:60 | 777 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | LOISEAU Chloé | 2002 | 2:41:27 | 718 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
10 | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | 2:41:69 | 712 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
11 | GUYOT Arina | 2002 | 2:42:69 | 700 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 2:42:77 | 699 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | DUBUC Alma | 2002 | 2:44:46 | 678 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
14 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 2:45:83 | 662 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 2:46:30 | 656 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
16 | COUZON Lola | 2003 | 2:47:70 | 639 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
17 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 2:48:97 | 624 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | VERDOUX Blanche | 2002 | 2:48:98 | 624 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
19 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | 2:49:33 | 620 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
20 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | 2:50:73 | 604 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Canelle | 2002 | 2:52:40 | 585 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BINET Eglantine | 2002 | 2:56:73 | 537 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | MAUSS Eléa | 2002 | 2:57:51 | 529 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | HANRIOT Agathe | 2002 | 3:04:20 | 459 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | 3:06:83 | 433 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
26 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 3:06:91 | 433 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
27 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 3:07:16 | 430 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | MENDOZA Clementine | 2002 | 3:07:25 | 429 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
29 | PALMARINI Alicia | 2002 | 3:07:45 | 427 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
30 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 3:08:04 | 422 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHRISTIENNE Emilou | 2002 | 3:08:29 | 419 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MAHOUT Eline | 2002 | 3:08:96 | 413 | NAUTIC CLUB LA TOUR-DU-PIN | FRA | ||
33 | CHARAT Manon | 2002 | 3:09:58 | 407 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
34 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 3:12:19 | 383 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
35 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 3:13:86 | 368 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
36 | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | 3:20:33 | 312 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
37 | VIRET Agathe | 2002 | 3:22:30 | 296 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | BLANC Candice | 2003 | 3:22:39 | 295 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
39 | SPADA Ornella | 2003 | 3:22:99 | 291 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | MARTHELY Jessica | 2003 | 3:23:30 | 288 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
41 | ANDRADE Coline | 2003 | 3:25:19 | 273 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
42 | REY Clarice | 2003 | 3:25:70 | 269 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
43 | PETEUIL Laurène | 2002 | 3:26:44 | 264 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
44 | SEDDIK Noha | 2002 | 3:26:60 | 263 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
45 | ESTUPINA Elise | 2003 | 3:31:72 | 225 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
46 | BUTTIN Nolwenn | 2003 | 3:33:74 | 211 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
47 | BORNAND-CRESCENTE Charlotte | 2002 | 3:38:27 | 182 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
48 | ECHCHERKI Mayssoun | 2002 | 3:58:29 | 78 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
49 | APPARCEL Lisa | 2003 | 4:05:39 | 51 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GAUTRONNEAU Axelle | 2002 | 4:23:48 | 9 | NAUTIC CLUB LA TOUR-DU-PIN | FRA |