14e Meeting National de Lyon Natation
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:54:01 | 1307 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COSENTINO Gabriele | 1990 | 0:54:86 | 1280 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | PELIZZARI Matteo | 1991 | 0:56:04 | 1243 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | FOGNINI Marco | 1989 | 0:57:70 | 1193 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | 0:59:23 | 1147 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | 1:02:61 | 1050 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
7 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 1:03:18 | 1034 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 1:03:59 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | 1:05:37 | 973 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
3 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 1:05:81 | 961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | 1:06:46 | 944 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | 1:07:33 | 921 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 1:07:58 | 914 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | 1:07:78 | 909 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 1:08:02 | 903 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | 1:07:84 | 907 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 1:08:27 | 896 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | 1:10:88 | 829 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | 1:13:03 | 776 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | 1:13:05 | 776 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | 1:15:16 | 726 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | 1:15:94 | 707 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 1:18:41 | 651 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSENTINO Gabriele | 1990 | 0:55:97 | 1246 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:56:15 | 1240 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PELIZZARI Matteo | 1991 | 0:56:72 | 1223 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | FOGNINI Marco | 1989 | 0:59:11 | 1151 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | HANNACHI Fedi | 1993 | 0:59:23 | 1147 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MERLHIOT Marveen | 1991 | 0:59:61 | 1136 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LAINATI Daniel | 1995 | 1:01:83 | 1072 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | DAUPHIN Quentin | 1988 | 1:03:10 | 1036 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | TOCCO Antoine | 1994 | 1:03:26 | 1032 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 1:05:46 | 971 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | GEFFRAYE Victor | 1997 | 1:06:39 | 946 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
12 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | 1:06:53 | 942 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SILINI Yassir | 1999 | 1:07:01 | 929 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | 1:07:07 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | HUBER Kenny | 1998 | 1:07:12 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | 1:07:62 | 913 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GINEYS Julien | 1997 | 1:09:25 | 871 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ZUCHIATTI Lucas | 1996 | 1:09:39 | 867 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
19 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 1:09:42 | 866 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DE COSTER Adrien | 1996 | 1:09:83 | 856 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COURRALY Jhon | 1997 | 1:09:92 | 854 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
22 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | 1:12:64 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | LALLEMAND Nathan | 1997 | 1:12:73 | 784 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | 1:13:10 | 775 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | 1:13:27 | 771 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEPERA Gregoire | 1998 | 1:15:11 | 727 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LABALME Louis | 1997 | 1:15:16 | 726 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DAUTECOURT Julien | 1999 | 1:17:93 | 662 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
29 | RICCOBENE Andrea | 1999 | 1:18:13 | 658 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
30 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 1:20:46 | 607 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | RODET Elio | 1999 | 1:26:54 | 483 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |