14e Meeting National de Lyon Natation
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 1:09:22 | 1111 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
2 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 1:10:50 | 1077 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | 1:11:11 | 1062 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
4 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 1:11:21 | 1059 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 1:11:84 | 1043 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
6 | ROSI Emanuele | 1997 | 1:12:28 | 1031 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 1:13:91 | 990 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 1:14:44 | 977 | EMS BRON | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 1:11:84 | 1043 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
2 | LANTERI Marco | 1998 | 1:15:03 | 962 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | 1:19:06 | 865 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
4 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | 1:20:70 | 827 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
5 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | 1:22:48 | 787 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
6 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | 1:25:15 | 729 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 1:25:35 | 724 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
8 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 1:26:74 | 695 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENZO Gianni | 1999 | 1:31:22 | 604 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | PASQUINI Ryan | 1999 | 1:31:53 | 598 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | 1:34:58 | 540 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | 1:10:76 | 1071 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GARCIA Gabriel | 1992 | 1:10:85 | 1068 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
3 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 1:12:54 | 1025 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ARNAUDEAU Louis-Florian | 1990 | 1:12:78 | 1019 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ROSI Emanuele | 1997 | 1:13:07 | 1011 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | ZUCHIATTI Sylvain | 1989 | 1:13:73 | 995 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
7 | GILEZAN Victorien | 1995 | 1:13:91 | 990 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | ||
8 | BRIVES Alex | 1997 | 1:14:30 | 980 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BROUEL Tanguy | 1994 | 1:14:51 | 975 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
10 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 1:15:45 | 952 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | LANTERI Marco | 1998 | 1:15:78 | 944 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
12 | CHATAIGNER Joris | 1996 | 1:15:80 | 943 | CN ST-CHAMOND | FRA | ||
13 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | 1:20:07 | 842 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
14 | DEFAUX Thomas | 1993 | 1:20:13 | 841 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | ALVES TORRES Pierre | 1997 | 1:20:32 | 836 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
16 | DUFEU Mathias | 1998 | 1:22:57 | 785 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 1:24:79 | 737 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
18 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 1:25:46 | 722 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
19 | GIGANTE Ugo | 1999 | 1:26:23 | 706 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HANINI Maxime | 1994 | 1:26:50 | 700 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEPREUX Pierre | 1994 | 1:28:25 | 664 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | PASQUINI Ryan | 1999 | 1:33:52 | 560 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | LORENZO Gianni | 1999 | 1:33:89 | 553 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
24 | PETIT Florent | 1999 | 1:35:73 | 519 | LYON NATATION | FRA |