14e Meeting National de Lyon Natation
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALERBA Michele | 1991 | 2:00:98 | 1324 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | AVERSA Mattia | 1986 | 2:01:98 | 1308 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | FOGNINI Marco | 1989 | 2:11:83 | 1158 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | PICCARDO Roberto | 1995 | 2:12:13 | 1153 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:17:36 | 1077 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PLA Robin | 1991 | 2:21:61 | 1017 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | 2:29:17 | 915 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
8 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | 2:30:31 | 900 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 2:29:14 | 915 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:30:64 | 896 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | 2:33:95 | 853 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 2:39:29 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:44:02 | 730 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | LOPEZ Diego | 1997 | 2:50:05 | 660 | LYON NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESTINGI Damiano | 1989 | 1:59:85 | 1342 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | MALERBA Michele | 1991 | 2:06:46 | 1239 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | AVERSA Mattia | 1986 | 2:06:98 | 1231 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | CHEIKH Aaron | 1998 | 2:14:51 | 1118 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 2:16:60 | 1088 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | FOGNINI Marco | 1989 | 2:17:88 | 1070 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
7 | PICCARDO Roberto | 1995 | 2:18:87 | 1056 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | ARSAC Emeric | 1995 | 2:21:53 | 1018 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
9 | BELLOUT Elies | 1990 | 2:22:13 | 1010 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | PLA Robin | 1991 | 2:27:56 | 936 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | PIVEAU Quentin | 1999 | 2:28:24 | 927 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
12 | PEYRACHE Valentin | 1996 | 2:29:15 | 915 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | ||
13 | CERONI Lucas | 1997 | 2:30:55 | 897 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PIQUEMAL Francois | 1997 | 2:35:28 | 836 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | QUENETTE Alexandre | 1998 | 2:37:77 | 805 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DESPONTIN Lucas | 1998 | 2:45:05 | 718 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | BOUDIAF Darik | 1999 | 2:50:16 | 659 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | LOPEZ Diego | 1997 | 2:50:20 | 659 | LYON NATATION | FRA |