14e Meeting National de Lyon Natation
Compétition Nationale
LYON
Du Samedi 16 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE ASCENTIS Giulia | 1993 | 1:09:98 | 1322 | ITALIE | ITA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:11:37 | 1286 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | 1:15:32 | 1187 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationaux 16 |
4 | SCALAS Anna | 1999 | 1:16:98 | 1147 | ITALIE | ITA | Nat | France Jeunes |
5 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | 1:17:35 | 1138 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | 1:18:25 | 1116 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | 1:21:13 | 1049 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | 1:21:83 | 1033 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 1:23:77 | 989 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | 1:23:85 | 987 | EMS BRON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 1:24:81 | 966 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Reg | |
5 | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | 1:25:54 | 949 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
6 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | 1:26:79 | 922 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg | |
7 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | 1:27:55 | 906 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg | |
8 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | 1:28:27 | 890 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BON MARDION Auriane | 1998 | 1:27:45 | 908 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | Reg | |
2 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | 1:29:31 | 869 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Reg | |
3 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:29:81 | 858 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
4 | LIVRIERI Marie-Stella | 1998 | 1:30:25 | 849 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | |
5 | PERE Malaury | 1998 | 1:30:76 | 838 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Dep | |
6 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:31:82 | 817 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | Dep | |
7 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | 1:32:21 | 809 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Dep | |
8 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | 1:33:58 | 781 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | Dep |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | 1:11:53 | 1282 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | DE ASCENTIS Giulia | 1993 | 1:12:98 | 1245 | ITALIE | ITA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | BABUIN Marta | 1991 | 1:16:14 | 1167 | ITALIE | ITA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | JOLLY Lucie | 1994 | 1:16:33 | 1163 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | SCALAS Anna | 1999 | 1:17:01 | 1146 | ITALIE | ITA | Nat | France Jeunes |
6 | DUBOIS Marine | 1991 | 1:17:70 | 1129 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | SAINT MARTIN Maëlys | 1994 | 1:18:86 | 1102 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | CARRO Chloe | 1997 | 1:20:61 | 1061 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
9 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | 1:21:67 | 1036 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
10 | RENARD Elise | 1997 | 1:22:67 | 1014 | RILLIEUX NATATION | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 1:23:48 | 995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
12 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | 1:23:59 | 993 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | NGUYEN Morgane | 1998 | 1:24:36 | 976 | EMS BRON | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | TAGGIASCO Charlotte | 1998 | 1:25:27 | 955 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | BONNET Camille | 1997 | 1:25:67 | 947 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Reg | |
16 | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | 1:26:16 | 936 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
17 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | 1:26:25 | 934 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg | |
18 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | 1:26:62 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Reg | |
19 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:28:77 | 880 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
20 | BON MARDION Auriane | 1998 | 1:29:27 | 869 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | Dep | |
21 | CORDIER Alexandra | 1999 | 1:29:60 | 862 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | Reg | |
22 | SQUITIERO Charline | 1998 | 1:29:63 | 862 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Reg | |
23 | PERE Malaury | 1998 | 1:30:82 | 837 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | Dep | |
24 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:31:30 | 827 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | Dep | |
25 | LIVRIERI Marie-Stella | 1998 | 1:33:15 | 790 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | |
26 | GARNODON Janys | 1997 | 1:33:96 | 774 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | HUMBERT Emma | 1999 | 1:34:23 | 768 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
28 | CHAUVE Amandine | 1998 | 1:34:29 | 767 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COTTIGNIES Mathilde | 1999 | 1:34:36 | 766 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | |
30 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | 1:34:42 | 764 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | |
31 | YVES Marina | 1999 | 1:37:50 | 705 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MILLE Marine | 1999 | 1:41:32 | 635 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PELLIER CUIT Marie-Camille | 1999 | 1:42:57 | 612 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BOUZERZOUR Mariyan | 1999 | 1:55:19 | 410 | LYON NATATION | FRA |