Coupe d'Hiver (épreuves combinées)

Compétition Départementale

MOIRANS

Le Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ADOBATI Alexandre 1990 0:26:71 1012 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
2 ALAIZE Julian 1994 0:26:95 996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
3 CHALEON Alexis 1996 0:27:06 989 CN MOIRANS FRA
4 MOYART Mickaël 1991 0:27:55 957 CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS FRA
5 ALLEMAND Eric 1981 0:27:62 952 CN MOIRANS FRA
6 PINARELLO Robin 1996 0:27:67 949 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
7 SAINJON Manuel 1993 0:27:67 949 MOULINS AQUAVIE FRA
8 CRETTON Cameron 1998 0:28:34 906 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
9 SANZ Amaury 1996 0:28:51 895 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
10 BAILLET Christophe 2001 0:28:87 873 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
11 MACAIRE Florent 2001 0:29:00 865 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
12 CAULIER Leo 2001 0:29:05 862 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
13 BROSSE Victor 1998 0:29:15 856 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
14 WILLM Ludovic 1996 0:29:25 849 CN MOIRANS FRA
15 JOSSAUD Fabien 1999 0:29:31 846 CN MOIRANS FRA
16 MOLLIMARD Damien 1999 0:29:38 841 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
17 MEYER Pascal 2001 0:29:43 838 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
18 TRANCHANT Pierre 2001 0:29:93 808 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
19 SABATIER Victor 1989 0:30:37 782 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
20 BRAZZOLOTTO Remi 2001 0:30:46 777 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
21 SINAN Dorian 1996 0:30:62 768 DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS FRA
22 SAUTIER Florian 1995 0:30:73 761 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
23 MARMORAT Louis 1995 0:30:84 755 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
24 MOTTET Quentin 1999 0:30:94 749 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
25 COUDERT-FRAIZY Victor 1996 0:31:25 731 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
26 GUERIN Nicolas 2001 0:31:48 718 CN VOREPPE FRA
27 FOURNERON Bastien 1992 0:31:82 699 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
28 LE GAL-REDON Arthur 2001 0:32:34 671 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 COUVERT Enzo 2000 0:32:37 669 CN MOIRANS FRA
30 ORIOL Thomas 1994 0:32:81 645 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
31 GIRARD Leo 2000 0:33:13 629 AS FONTAINE NATATION FRA
32 DELEAU Corentin 1999 0:33:44 612 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
33 SANTONACCI Quentin 1999 0:33:53 608 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
34 BELLET Arthur 2001 0:33:57 606 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
35 MACAIRE Tristan 2001 0:33:87 590 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
36 EYER Nicolas 2001 0:34:45 561 US ST-EGRÈVE FRA
37 PIVAT-BLAYON Léo 2001 0:34:64 552 CN MOIRANS FRA
38 COLLOMBIER David 2000 0:35:70 501 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
39 DA-CALVA Raphael 2001 0:36:43 467 GRENOBLE NATATION FRA
40 PLA Corentin 2000 0:36:48 465 AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN FRA
41 LANDREVY Nicolas 1995 0:39:91 322 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
CN MOIRANS